Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.10.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tootmiskompleksi, Lustivere küla, Põltsamaa vald, 48032 Jõgeva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5250308e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101799715ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoMM
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.09.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€225klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 183 206 € | 225 232 € | 1 271 726 € | €2.3m | 7 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 457 097 € | 97 505 € | 1 046 494 € | €2.3m | 7 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 593 663 € | 522 987 € | 948 989 € | €2.1m | 8 | 20.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 194 580 € | 555 796 € | 426 003 € | €945k | 9 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 229 614 € | 18 457 € | −129 793 € | €1.1m | 13 | 22.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 232 900 € | 110 665 € | −148 250 € | €1.5m | 8 | 10.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6078 € | 0 € | 24 233 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 609 761 € | 280 610 € | 132 782 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 185 995 € | 216 287 € | 118 989 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 778 167 € | 109 710 € | 90 257 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 274 483 € | 71 484 € | 84 797 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14k | €6k | €290k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €14k | €266k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €22k | €36k | €57k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €21k | €6k | €984k | €175k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | 0 € | €151k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €19k | €36k | €47k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €737k | €15k | €603k | €422k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | €51k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €17k | €25k | €34k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €26k | €8k | €755k | €486k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €18k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €13k | €26k | €37k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €400k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
400 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 27.05.2022 · kehtiv
Grants (10 · €829k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
227 027 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
92 753 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
2666 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1229 €
Show remaining (4)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
272 422 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
124 143 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
94 232 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
8426 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20053659 / 10 · Status: In force
27.05.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
27.05.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 20053659 / 9 · Status: In force
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 15 more events
28.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20053659 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20053659 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20053659 / 6 · Status: In force
22.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20053659 / 5 · Status: In force
14.03.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.03.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
14.03.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20053659 / 3 · Status: In force
14.03.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 20053659 / 4 · Status: In force
10.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20053659 / 2 · Status: In force
05.10.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.10.2010
First entry
Ä 20053659 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Meelis MarmorBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies