Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.04.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Lohu, Päidla küla, Otepää vald, 61506 Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5529612e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101448406ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€111klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€20klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 111 487 € | 19 505 € | 83 239 € | €105k | 2 | 05.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 118 810 € | 11 128 € | 63 734 € | €95k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 137 704 € | 19 028 € | 52 606 € | €79k | 2 | 31.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 104 876 € | 15 089 € | 33 578 € | €65k | 2 | 18.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 49 200 € | 2282 € | 18 489 € | €50k | 1 | 23.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 47 144 € | −10 178 € | 16 207 € | €29k | 1 | 22.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 23 892 € | 3443 € | 1029 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 132 749 € | 16 446 € | 3837 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 107 363 € | 13 148 € | 3007 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 125 203 € | 17 896 € | 6381 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 130 966 € | 22 240 € | 10 910 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €24k | €38k | €35k | €36k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €6k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 918 € | 973 € | 973 € | 973 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €14k | €26k | €40k | €26k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €6k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | 0 € | 537 € | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €31k | €40k | €31k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €33k | €39k | €42k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €6k | €5k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (4)
MTR · 19 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081839from 10.10.2025 – 11.09.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK057242from 09.03.2020 – 11.09.2026
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK045531from 05.09.2017 – 11.09.2026
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevusluba4×expand ›
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK045531
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK057242
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVSK081839
- Tegevusluba · Transport · RVTL004170
2025
- 05.08.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 111 487 €
2024
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 118 810 €