Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.10.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Sitikoru, Verijärve küla, Võru vald, 65541 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43222 — Installation, maintenance and repair of plumbing and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101542739ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4808,00 €e-Business Register
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoRE
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 06.02.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€66klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-5klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 66 298 € | −4970 € | 27 059 € | €67k | 0 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 120 638 € | −10 426 € | 32 029 € | €86k | 2 | 26.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 109 960 € | 1595 € | 42 455 € | €93k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 59 080 € | 82 € | 40 859 € | €54k | 0 | 12.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 84 130 € | 940 € | 40 778 € | €48k | 0 | 15.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 94 224 € | 11 113 € | 39 837 € | €52k | 1 | 11.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8195 € | 657 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 55 478 € | 5516 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 59 945 € | 9614 € | 5174 € | — |
| 2023 | 70 871 € | 9530 € | 6798 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 124 112 € | 5336 € | 320 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 657 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14k | €16k | €16k | €9k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 764 € | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €11k | €20k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €3k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | 17 € | 173 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €9k | €12k | €22k | €28k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 815 € | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €32k | €54k | €10k | €28k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €3k | 0 € | 962 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 320 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20060133 / 4 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20060133 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 11 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20060133 / 2 · Status: In force
10.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20060133 · Status: In force
04.05.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.05.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
04.05.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10161801 / 3 · Status: In force
04.05.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10161801 / 4 · Status: In force
03.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10161801 / 2 · Status: In force
31.10.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
31.10.2011
First entry
Ä 10161801 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Ragnar EerikUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company