Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.12.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 3/1, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5094485e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43222 — Installation, maintenance and repair of plumbing and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101505624ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 30 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAN
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
EP
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 2 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 014 265 € | 33 254 € | 436 904 € | €748k | 8 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 984 336 € | 52 615 € | 403 650 € | €650k | 8 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 735 616 € | 18 332 € | 351 035 € | €678k | 9 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 720 600 € | 24 487 € | 332 703 € | €566k | 10 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 965 715 € | 6783 € | 345 217 € | €626k | 14 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 411 098 € | 144 379 € | 438 434 € | €891k | 18 | 27.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 386 941 € | 94 174 € | 22 762 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 909 455 € | 190 357 € | 98 194 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 1 499 702 € | 192 734 € | 77 866 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 1 928 586 € | 274 626 € | 85 881 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 397 750 € | 192 569 € | 83 493 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €387k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €94k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €232k | €328k | €157k | €193k |
| State taxes 2025 | €50k | €46k | €49k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €23k | €27k | €24k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €281k | €224k | €441k | €554k |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €36k | €61k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €18k | €21k | €23k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €489k | €780k | €425k | €235k |
| State taxes 2023 | €73k | €100k | €58k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €21k | €23k | €21k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €328k | €217k | €238k | €615k |
| State taxes 2022 | €62k | €31k | €20k | €79k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €23k | €18k | €21k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €400k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (8)
MTR · 1 h tagasiFluoritud kasvuhoonegaase sisaldavate paiksete tuletõrjeseadmete käitlemisluba
TegevuslubaFTTL/322954from 12.02.2013
Public procurements (3 · €221k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.05.2024 | Enefit Green AS | 15 077 € | |
| 07.11.2021 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 39 332 € | |
| 23.08.2017 | Eesti Rahva Muuseum | 166 982 € |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries18.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / M2 · Status: In force
31.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / M1 · Status: In force
17.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
15.04.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10163649 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
15.04.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
28.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10163649 / 11 · Status: In force
28.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 9 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 8 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 7 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10163649 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 5 · Status: In force
19.02.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.11.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10163649 / 4 · Status: In force
15.11.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
24.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 3 · Status: In force
24.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10163649 / 2 · Status: In force
17.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.12.2011
First entry
Ä 10163649 · Status: In force
22.12.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Andrus NurgaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 99%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Antifire Akadeemia OÜ
FounderBoard memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Antifire Eritööd OÜ
FounderBoard memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Antifire Hooldus OÜ
FounderBoard memberShareholder 99%Ultimate beneficial owner
Eesti Tuleohutuspaigaldiste Hooldajate Keskliit
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Visangroup OÜ
FounderShareholder 10%
Väike-Lutsu Metsamaja OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
Erik PikknurmShareholder 1%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies