Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.01.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Ehitajate tee 31-72, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56562281e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101593212ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 595 071 € | 71 402 € | 448 643 € | €461k | 5 | 30.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 867 285 € | 114 047 € | 397 671 € | €521k | 6 | 02.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 622 215 € | 78 200 € | 312 528 € | €366k | 5 | 26.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 372 740 € | 148 € | 250 404 € | €288k | 6 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 573 394 € | 113 357 € | 291 161 € | €338k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 358 516 € | 64 611 € | 203 120 € | €265k | 6 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 69 025 € | 21 419 € | 10 219 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 443 295 € | 89 855 € | 44 330 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 804 022 € | 100 026 € | 50 084 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 866 686 € | 106 445 € | 44 366 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 621 467 € | 81 132 € | 42 772 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €69k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €90k | €96k | €157k | €101k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €14k | €28k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €11k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €182k | €235k | €172k | €215k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €21k | €21k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €13k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €213k | €270k | €314k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €30k | €39k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €10k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €119k | €206k | €177k | €119k |
| State taxes 2022 | €18k | €31k | €21k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €11k | €11k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10164980 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10164980 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 11 more events
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10164980 / 6 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10164980 / 5 · Status: In force
21.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10164980 / 4 · Status: In force
12.11.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
12.11.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
12.11.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10164980 / 2 · Status: In force
12.11.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10164980 / 3 · Status: In force
27.01.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.01.2012
First entry
Ä 10164980 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Märten HaavelBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company