Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.04.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnuvälja tn 3, Paide linn, Paide linn, 72720 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58134565e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101588447ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€616klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
589 €latest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 615 546 € | 589 € | 64 891 € | €175k | 8 | 28.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 551 001 € | −33 127 € | 74 541 € | €188k | 7 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 578 354 € | −150 408 € | 115 154 € | €234k | 7 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 793 767 € | 63 878 € | 269 176 € | €358k | 7 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 570 446 € | 87 280 € | 205 298 € | €299k | 7 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 330 102 € | 24 602 € | 133 827 € | €179k | 7 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 102 460 € | 23 198 € | 13 582 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 611 343 € | 107 965 € | 67 432 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 629 567 € | 93 641 € | 56 542 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 481 730 € | 56 023 € | 52 013 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 604 078 € | 70 667 € | 58 917 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €102k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €99k | €147k | €186k | €180k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €26k | €35k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €18k | €16k | €18k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €159k | €130k | €149k | €191k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €21k | €19k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | €15k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €61k | €91k | €120k | €209k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €11k | €14k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €12k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €85k | €202k | €145k | €172k |
| State taxes 2022 | €18k | €18k | €16k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €15k | €14k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 47 min tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €27k)
Procurement Register · 47 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 23.10.2017 | mittetulundusühing Tori Mõis | 27 175 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30050187 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30050187 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30050187 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30050187 / 2 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30050187 · Status: In force
30.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.11.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10167906 / 3 · Status: In force
07.11.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10167906 / 4 · Status: In force
07.11.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
07.11.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10167906 / 2 · Status: In force
02.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.04.2012
First entry
Ä 10167906 · Status: In force
17.04.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.04.2012
First entry
Ä 10167906 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Lennar SildBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company