Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.10.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Paldiski mnt 68a, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10617 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6000717e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 20 h agoOsaühing Perearstikeskus Remedium is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€78klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 32 536 € | 78 091 € | 10 132 € | €111k | 12 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 31 663 € | 61 639 € | 34 611 € | €121k | 12 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 33 087 € | 74 901 € | 29 424 € | €106k | 11 | 18.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 25 182 € | 69 669 € | 53 069 € | €104k | 11 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 21 305 € | 63 044 € | 46 396 € | €96k | 10 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 26 361 € | 67 996 € | 37 595 € | €87k | 10 | 05.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 57 084 € | 57 341 € | 12 |
| 2025 | — | 240 542 € | 240 358 € | 12 |
| 2024 | — | 228 265 € | 216 439 € | 12 |
| 2023 | — | 194 745 € | 186 993 € | 10 |
| 2022 | — | 161 234 € | 152 350 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €61k | €56k | €57k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €61k | €56k | €57k | €67k |
| Employees 2025 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €55k | €52k | €55k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €51k | €49k | €50k | €66k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €44k | €42k | €49k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €40k | €41k | €48k | €58k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €36k | €37k | €44k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €35k | €35k | €42k | €41k |
| Employees 2022 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 10 |
Licences (1)
MEDRE · 13 h tagasiÜldarstiabiMEDRE
2 licences2 locations1 servicesfrom 18.09.2013
perearstiabi osutamine perearsti nimistu alusel × 2
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10174928 / 7 · Status: In force
12.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10174928 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 9 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10174928 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10174928 / 4 · Status: In force
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10174928 / 3 · Status: In force
07.11.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
07.11.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10174928 / 2 · Status: In force
11.10.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.10.2012
First entry
Ä 10174928 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Natalja TratšBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company