Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.10.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Rannamõisa tee 4, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13516 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 53436328 · +370 69915221e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25119 — Manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101584140ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 16 h agoIL
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MC
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€98klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 025 409 € | 98 014 € | 108 797 € | €662k | 8 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 322 917 € | 81 371 € | 186 783 € | €542k | 8 | 29.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 610 668 € | 19 968 € | 105 412 € | €516k | 7 | 06.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 876 300 € | 65 257 € | 435 444 € | €584k | 7 | 16.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 540 527 € | 20 254 € | 370 187 € | €1.2m | 7 | 31.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 540 650 € | 29 653 € | 349 933 € | €448k | 7 | 21.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 181 819 € | 33 416 € | 35 465 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 1 717 035 € | 204 446 € | 189 222 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 2 690 882 € | 199 258 € | 181 554 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 1 478 363 € | 136 050 € | 142 102 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 629 403 € | 177 019 € | 105 263 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €182k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €668k | €514k | €330k | €204k |
| State taxes 2025 | €46k | €48k | €74k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €48k | €51k | €53k | €38k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.1m | €615k | €533k | €414k |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €79k | €44k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €40k | €55k | €46k | €41k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €604k | €212k | €249k | €414k |
| State taxes 2023 | €34k | €31k | €40k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €36k | €32k | €42k | €33k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €172k | €170k | €147k | €140k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €22k | €98k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €28k | €22k | €25k | €30k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 13 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 10 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / 3 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10175147 / M1 · Status: In force
16.10.2012
First entry
Ä 10175147 · Status: In force
16.10.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1