Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.11.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Meierei, Liiva küla, Muhu vald, 94701 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56203700e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10711 — Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101608916ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOS
Osaühing SaardeksLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11161700 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoMuhu Pagarid OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€538klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€60klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 538 276 € | 59 592 € | 125 883 € | €541k | 11 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 473 690 € | 32 323 € | 66 291 € | €522k | 10 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 368 627 € | −13 027 € | 33 968 € | €256k | 11 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 314 954 € | 30 882 € | 46 995 € | €278k | 10 | 12.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 230 797 € | 4388 € | 16 113 € | €202k | 9 | 09.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 225 589 € | 2575 € | 11 725 € | €107k | 7 | 03.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 75 444 € | 25 260 € | 17 812 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 529 113 € | 142 869 € | 81 077 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 536 091 € | 131 254 € | 68 151 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 464 709 € | 110 983 € | 63 727 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 360 483 € | 77 745 € | 50 952 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €75k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €83k | €104k | €232k | €110k |
| State taxes 2025 | €26k | €28k | €54k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €16k | €25k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 19 | 15 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €87k | €111k | €230k | €108k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €29k | €51k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €14k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €65k | €97k | €198k | €105k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €24k | €44k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €13k | €22k | €17k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €51k | €74k | €156k | €80k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €18k | €30k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €11k | €17k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30050309 / 6 · Status: In force
09.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30050309 / 5 · Status: In force
15.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
15.05.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30050309 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30050309 / 3 · Status: In force
03.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30050309 / 2 · Status: In force
26.11.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.11.2012
First entry
Ä 30050309 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Martin SeppingBoard member, Founder · 2 other companies
Indra SchmidtBoard member · 6 other companies