Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.05.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Telliskivi tn 60a/5, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56203700e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10711 — Manufacture of bread and white bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101756897ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2616,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSI
SiLab Invest OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12685919 · shareholder since 09.01.2026
Shareholder 26% · 688 €
MP
Muhu Pagarid OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12384052 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 10% · 262 €
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoMS
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.03.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
RP
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.03.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 476 775 € | 13 420 € | −97 625 € | €267k | 26 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 442 189 € | 58 094 € | −111 045 € | €290k | 25 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 288 940 € | 13 928 € | −169 139 € | €291k | 29 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 252 154 € | −42 725 € | −183 067 € | €275k | 26 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 320 582 € | 9327 € | −140 342 € | €322k | 29 | 07.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 531 542 € | −54 292 € | −149 669 € | €394k | 33 | 16.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 341 345 € | 99 173 € | 62 742 € | 28 |
| 2025 | 1 455 188 € | 437 035 € | 285 134 € | 30 |
| 2024 | 1 511 946 € | 465 397 € | 291 760 € | 32 |
| 2023 | 1 445 054 € | 417 459 € | 256 664 € | 31 |
| 2022 | 1 275 510 € | 328 028 € | 226 881 € | 31 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €341k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €99k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €63k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 28 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €408k | €354k | €359k | €335k |
| State taxes 2025 | €119k | €99k | €111k | €108k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €70k | €76k | €71k | €68k |
| Employees 2025 | 31 | 31 | 30 | 30 |
| Revenue 2024 | €388k | €375k | €380k | €368k |
| State taxes 2024 | €118k | €112k | €115k | €120k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €76k | €69k | €69k | €77k |
| Employees 2024 | 31 | 33 | 31 | 32 |
| Revenue 2023 | €366k | €358k | €362k | €360k |
| State taxes 2023 | €78k | €117k | €115k | €107k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €51k | €67k | €75k | €64k |
| Employees 2023 | 31 | 32 | 30 | 31 |
| Revenue 2022 | €310k | €303k | €325k | €337k |
| State taxes 2022 | €80k | €84k | €73k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €48k | €63k | €45k | €71k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 29 | 28 | 31 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €39k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
39 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 12.12.2017 · kehtiv
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiOfficial notices (1)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 22 h tagasiHarju Maakohus Tallinna kohtumaja25.04.2024#2248858
Grants (2 · €8k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries29.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
29.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10196497 / 10 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 9 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Show 17 more events
12.12.2017
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10196497 / 8 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 6 · Status: In force
10.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
25.01.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 3 · Status: In force
16.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10196497 / 2 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.05.2014
First entry
Ä 10196497 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 11 other companies.
Martin SeppingBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 64%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Rasmus PedanikFounder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies