Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.04.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Peterburi tee 90f, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13816 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47921 — Intermediation service activities for specialised retail salee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102123089ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoMK
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 09.05.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 16 h agoAtmosphear Motivation OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€100klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 263 002 € | 99 602 € | 112 063 € | €343k | 27 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 374 060 € | 86 022 € | 76 112 € | €292k | 26 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 085 776 € | 89 334 € | 91 834 € | €500k | 24 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 764 402 € | 70 452 € | 77 256 € | €292k | 18 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 534 448 € | 42 400 € | 6804 € | €219k | 15 | 18.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 381 749 € | −21 867 € | −35 596 € | €120k | 13 | 06.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 328 796 € | 131 031 € | 78 094 € | 31 |
| 2025 | 1 308 040 € | 559 095 € | 335 910 € | 31 |
| 2024 | 1 273 921 € | 435 916 € | 254 294 € | 30 |
| 2023 | 1 251 073 € | 441 560 € | 250 714 € | 30 |
| 2022 | 1 190 145 € | 326 390 € | 207 698 € | 27 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €329k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €131k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €78k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 31 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €307k | €339k | €325k | €337k |
| State taxes 2025 | €131k | €146k | €143k | €139k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €80k | €84k | €89k | €84k |
| Employees 2025 | 30 | 31 | 30 | 31 |
| Revenue 2024 | €307k | €314k | €313k | €340k |
| State taxes 2024 | €103k | €109k | €107k | €116k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €59k | €66k | €64k | €66k |
| Employees 2024 | 29 | 26 | 27 | 30 |
| Revenue 2023 | €305k | €283k | €313k | €350k |
| State taxes 2023 | €117k | €97k | €118k | €109k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €58k | €63k | €64k | €66k |
| Employees 2023 | 29 | 26 | 30 | 30 |
| Revenue 2022 | €229k | €248k | €261k | €452k |
| State taxes 2022 | €76k | €78k | €81k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €47k | €48k | €54k | €58k |
| Employees 2022 | 23 | 27 | 26 | 27 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 8 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10181383 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
25.02.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
11.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 6 · Status: In force
11.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.10.2018
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 10181383 / M4 · Status: In force
23.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10181383 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 3 · Status: In force
25.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2016
Kustutamishoiatuse avaldamine Ametlikes Teadaannetes
Ä 10181383 / M2 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10181383 / 2 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.02.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10181383 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.04.2013
First entry
Ä 10181383 · Status: In force
08.04.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Mait KalameesBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 9 other companies
HRM INVEST OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
IC Tartu OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
KMX Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
NORD AUTO OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Anovela Kinnisvara
Founder
Pmax Baltic OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Tehase Auto OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerShareholder 33%
TEHASE KESKUS OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Trendstart OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 100%