Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.05.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- J. Sütiste tee 32, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13455 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +37256 492498e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 8000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAS
Born 1976 · 50 y · supervisory board member since 30.04.2025
Supervisory board member
Founders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoIS
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoSymbol Hambaravi OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€51klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 225 315 € | 51 097 € | 247 505 € | €593k | 13 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 999 460 € | 41 039 € | 196 408 € | €589k | 12 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 666 268 € | 29 938 € | 155 369 € | €534k | 10 | 04.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 688 316 € | 38 535 € | 125 431 € | €508k | 10 | 26.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 654 567 € | 21 589 € | 94 896 € | €163k | 11 | 06.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 572 483 € | 26 818 € | 85 307 € | €152k | 11 | 26.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 49 725 € | 53 351 € | 12 |
| 2025 | — | 220 082 € | 233 821 € | 13 |
| 2024 | — | 212 865 € | 225 796 € | 13 |
| 2023 | — | 169 409 € | 178 806 € | 13 |
| 2022 | — | 112 231 € | 119 706 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €53k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €51k | €58k | €52k | €59k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €55k | €62k | €55k | €63k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €53k | €55k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €49k | €56k | €58k | €63k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €40k | €44k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €37k | €43k | €46k | €52k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €26k | €29k | €29k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €28k | €31k | €31k | €30k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 12 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries30.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10183234 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10183234 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 11 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10183234 / 5 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10183234 / 4 · Status: In force
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10183234 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 2
30.12.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10183234 / 2 · Status: In force
29.12.2015
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10183234 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.05.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.05.2013
First entry
Ä 10183234 · Status: In force
21.05.2013
First entry
Ä 10183234 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 47 other companies.
Ivar SuurväliBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Piret SchultsFounder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner, Supervisory board member · 1 other company
Iris Liisa SuurväliSupervisory board member · 1 other company
Andres SuurväliSupervisory board member · 41 other companies
Cleer Projektid OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Dr. Schults clinic OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Dragon Capital Osaühing
Ultimate beneficial owner
EESTI TELLINGUPAIGALDAJATE LIIT
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Energia Agentuur AS
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Eniitco Gen.Trading East OÜ
Board member
ERAHOOLDUS OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Estonian Gold Osaühing
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Feks Osaühing
Board member
GeneralContract OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Harju Maja Kinnisvarateenus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
HM Kinnisvara OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Laki Burger & Grill Kasti UÜ
ShareholderUltimate beneficial owner
LS Sideteenused OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mahe-Kubja Haldusselts
Founder
Metaco & Partnerid OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Miraviili Yessa MTÜ
Founder
Mittetulundusühing Eesti Kinnisvara Kompetentsikeskus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing LS Võlaabi
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Saare motoklubi
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing StartUp Selts
Founder
MTÜ Hüüru Lasteaed
Founder
Nordic Realtor OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Harju Maja
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
… and 17 more companies