Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.07.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Sitsi tn 24, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10313 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55681990e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101968465ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€802klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
590 €latest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 801 829 € | 590 € | 101 224 € | €583k | 5 | 06.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 213 348 € | 54 914 € | 100 634 € | €435k | 5 | 07.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 605 840 € | 22 315 € | 45 830 € | €258k | 5 | 08.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 855 567 € | −61 329 € | 23 515 € | €251k | 5 | 04.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 244 840 € | 25 722 € | 84 844 € | €233k | 27 | 08.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 385 682 € | 3334 € | 59 122 € | €106k | 12 | 16.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 227 077 € | 22 212 € | 55 788 € | €174k | 20 | 17.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 247 327 € | 0 € | 2753 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 680 033 € | 46 892 € | 14 449 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 1 221 722 € | 37 093 € | 20 116 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 862 933 € | 42 599 € | 19 222 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 626 022 € | 121 774 € | 21 287 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €247k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €211k | €209k | €137k | €124k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €19k | €6k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €252k | €208k | €494k | €268k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €26k | 970 € | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €8k | 0 € | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €106k | €182k | €285k | €290k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €12k | €19k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €4k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €178k | €150k | €207k | €91k |
| State taxes 2022 | €17k | €83k | €17k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €7k | €7k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 4 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiHistory (14)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10185106 / 7 · Status: In force
10.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10185106 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10185106 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 9 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10185106 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10185106 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10185106 / 2 · Status: In force
10.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.07.2013
First entry
Ä 10185106 · Status: In force
10.07.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Anita StalmatskajaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies