Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.07.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Marientali tee 13, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5224522e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4221 — Construction of utility projects for fluidse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101649645ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€656klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€63klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 656 048 € | 62 691 € | 851 837 € | €896k | 6 | 05.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 676 803 € | 66 686 € | 789 146 € | €834k | 6 | 10.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 569 601 € | 76 893 € | 722 459 € | €773k | 6 | 03.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 670 294 € | 115 434 € | 645 566 € | €667k | 6 | 22.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 546 685 € | 96 067 € | 530 133 € | €554k | 6 | 03.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 491 993 € | 76 317 € | 434 065 € | €459k | 5 | 18.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 381 790 € | 12 261 € | 357 748 € | €385k | 5 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 114 558 € | 24 798 € | 10 256 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 670 578 € | 97 874 € | 40 524 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 711 867 € | 84 692 € | 39 343 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 537 174 € | 67 944 € | 37 955 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 717 124 € | 92 983 € | 37 163 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €115k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €154k | €128k | €175k | €214k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €18k | €29k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €10k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €106k | €205k | €180k | €221k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €24k | €24k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €10k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €79k | €148k | €147k | €163k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €18k | €14k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €11k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €110k | €191k | €205k | €211k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €17k | €29k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (4)
Majandustegevuse register · 4 h tagasiHistory (15)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30051672 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051672 / 6 · Status: In force
18.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051672 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 10 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051672 / 5 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30051672 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30051672 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30051672 / 2 · Status: In force
12.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
11.07.2013
First entry
Ä 30051672 · Status: In force
11.07.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Indrek JalakasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies