12516542ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Säre Talu Põllumajandus OÜ

Registered 7. august 2013, primary activity: Raising of sheep and goats. Main place of business in Säre küla, Antsla vald, Võru maakond.

Säre küla, Antsla vald, Võru maakondEMTAK 01451Raising of sheep and goats12+ years
Updated 14 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
0 €
▼ 100% vs 2022
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
53 €
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 13.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
07.08.2013e-Business Register
Address
Säre, Säre küla, Antsla vald, 66416 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5207757e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 01451 — Raising of sheep and goatse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101710833ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
MH
· board member since 07.08.2013
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
MH
· founder since 06.08.2013
Founder · €3k

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
MH
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 14 h ago
MH
· ultimate beneficial owner since 11.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (5)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2023
0 €latest
€10k€5k−1 €
2019: €5k2020: €4k2021: €3k2022: 500 €2023: 0 €
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
€-9klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
2019: €-13k2020: €30k2021: −813 €2022: €-6k2023: €-9k
201920212023
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20230 €−9213 €25 020 €€31k115.09.2024
2022500 €−6051 €39 133 €€42k110.12.2023
20212641 €−813 €45 183 €€46k103.12.2023
20204013 €29 813 €45 997 €€48k103.12.2023
20195450 €−13 369 €16 184 €€58k129.06.2021
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€1k500 €0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q0 €30 €23 €
20250 €788 €736 €
2024550 €4354 €4416 €1
20230 €3288 €3460 €1
2022500 €3528 €3125 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 20260 €
State taxes 202630 €
Taxes on workforce 202623 €
Employees 2026
Revenue 20250 €0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2025406 €174 €89 €119 €
Taxes on workforce 2025449 €79 €89 €119 €
Employees 2025
Revenue 20240 €0 €0 €550 €
State taxes 2024€1k857 €772 €€2k
Taxes on workforce 2024€1k836 €856 €€2k
Employees 20241111
Revenue 20230 €0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2023978 €945 €573 €792 €
Taxes on workforce 2023€1k971 €581 €861 €
Employees 20231111
Revenue 20220 €500 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2022773 €€1k583 €842 €
Taxes on workforce 2022773 €€1k383 €889 €
Employees 20221111

Grants (10 · €28k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund

History (14)

e-Business Register · entries
10.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20064768 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20064768 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20064768 / 5 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20064768 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 9 more events
10.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20064768 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20064768 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20064768 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20064768 / 2 · Status: In force
23.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.08.2013
First entry
Ä 20064768 · Status: In force
07.08.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.

Mart HommikBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company