Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.09.2013e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 5-707, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10102 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81211 — General cleaning of buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101881270ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€29klatest
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
518 €latest
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 28 933 € | 518 € | 34 305 € | €228k | 1 | 21.01.2026 |
| 2023 | 44 402 € | 12 € | 33 787 € | €203k | 1 | 27.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 55 137 € | 3484 € | 31 275 € | €156k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 66 797 € | 10 230 € | 27 791 € | €37k | 0 | 06.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 12 901 € | 6168 € | 17 561 € | €23k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 26 030 € | 2290 € | 11 393 € | €19k | 0 | 04.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 8518 € | 1942 € | 1125 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 31 777 € | 7878 € | 4552 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 32 060 € | 2973 € | 3982 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 46 937 € | 7292 € | 4429 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 78 714 € | 2252 € | 565 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €4k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | 852 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15k | €3k | €8k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | 802 € | 906 € | 0 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 903 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €7k | €25k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | 733 € | 736 € | €4k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 822 € | 848 € | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €13k | €28k | €25k |
| State taxes 2022 | 958 € | 611 € | 199 € | 484 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 23 € | 0 € | 542 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries10.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10187837 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10187837 / 8 · Status: In force
12.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10187837 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
01.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10187837 / 6 · Status: In force
01.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10187837 / 5 · Status: In force
12.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10187837 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10187837 / 3 · Status: In force
02.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.05.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10187837 / 2 · Status: In force
24.05.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
26.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10187837 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.09.2013
First entry
Ä 10187837 · Status: In force
24.09.2013
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
ALEKSEI ZAKURDAEVBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Gleb ŽevkovBoard member, Shareholder 50% · 2 other companies