Overview
e-Business Register · 36 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.05.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Tehnika tn 9-9, Parksepa alevik, Võru vald, 65509 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.mvservice.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55671776e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 33121 — Repair and maintenance of machinerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101869658ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 36 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 36 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 36 min agoTech stack
Website analysis · 23 h tagasi mvservice.ee3 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€376klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€11klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 376 465 € | 10 724 € | 164 050 € | €199k | 5 | 27.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 354 707 € | 441 € | 153 326 € | €180k | 5 | 08.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 279 947 € | −14 623 € | 152 885 € | €166k | 5 | 04.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 218 653 € | 1954 € | 167 508 € | €166k | 4 | 09.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 256 257 € | 14 686 € | 165 554 € | €172k | 6 | 04.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 231 543 € | −17 636 € | 150 869 € | €175k | 13 | 30.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 252 574 € | 18 355 € | 168 504 € | €192k | 7 | 05.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 71 340 € | 28 236 € | 15 279 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 383 002 € | 119 206 € | 57 418 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 334 405 € | 85 566 € | 48 622 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 305 869 € | 74 601 € | 40 754 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 196 473 € | 57 626 € | 32 183 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €101k | €78k | €115k | €90k |
| State taxes 2025 | €30k | €27k | €36k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €15k | €15k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €53k | €94k | €91k | €96k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €25k | €29k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €13k | €15k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €35k | €83k | €95k | €93k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €18k | €28k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €10k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €25k | €44k | €81k | €47k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €14k | €17k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Grants (1 · €8k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
7798 €
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries22.01.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
22.01.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20067816 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20067816 / 7 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 14 more events
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20067816 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20067816 / 5 · Status: In force
13.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20067816 / 4 · Status: In force
28.08.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
28.08.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20067816 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.08.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20067816 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.08.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20067816 / 3 · Status: In force
19.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20067816 / 2 · Status: In force
30.05.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.05.2014
First entry
Ä 20067816 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
First entry
Ä 20067816 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Meelis VassiljevBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies