Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.07.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Vae tn 16, Laagri alevik, Saue vald, 76401 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5119290e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101734945ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoJJ
Born 1990 · 36 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.08.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€10.9mlatest
€20.0m€10.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€117klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 10 860 212 € | 116 592 € | 804 155 € | €1.4m | 30 | 30.10.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 9 131 265 € | 72 908 € | 687 563 € | €1.2m | 28 | 30.10.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 8 082 806 € | 92 016 € | 614 656 € | €1.3m | 30 | 30.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 7 172 417 € | 173 250 € | 522 640 € | €1.5m | 23 | 30.10.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 6 537 373 € | 122 550 € | 349 296 € | €1.1m | 24 | 29.10.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 6 280 579 € | −135 851 € | 226 740 € | €835k | 25 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3 258 150 € | 140 635 € | 121 970 € | 37 |
| 2025 | 12 569 325 € | 575 314 € | 484 897 € | 37 |
| 2024 | 10 964 604 € | 493 741 € | 417 430 € | 36 |
| 2023 | 9 804 308 € | 489 857 € | 385 630 € | 32 |
| 2022 | 8 530 208 € | 401 301 € | 308 844 € | 34 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3.3m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €141k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €122k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 37 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3.1m | €3.1m | €2.7m | €3.7m |
| State taxes 2025 | €141k | €127k | €173k | €136k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €115k | €119k | €129k | €122k |
| Employees 2025 | 37 | 40 | 37 | 37 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.4m | €2.8m | €2.5m | €3.3m |
| State taxes 2024 | €131k | €108k | €146k | €109k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €100k | €101k | €111k | €106k |
| Employees 2024 | 34 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.3m | €2.5m | €2.3m | €2.8m |
| State taxes 2023 | €128k | €109k | €149k | €105k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €90k | €94k | €108k | €93k |
| Employees 2023 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 32 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.1m | €2.2m | €1.8m | €2.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €103k | €100k | €102k | €95k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €69k | €76k | €83k | €81k |
| Employees 2022 | 31 | 33 | 34 | 34 |
Public procurements (1)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.12.2024 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambakliinik | — |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries24.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 13 · Status: In force
24.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
11.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10198266 / 12 · Status: In force
11.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
09.04.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
09.04.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 10 · Status: In force
21.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
12.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 9 · Status: In force
12.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 8 · Status: In force
14.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 6 · Status: In force
07.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 5 · Status: In force
01.06.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 4 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10198266 / 3 · Status: In force
05.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.07.2014
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (asutatava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10198266 · Status: In force
23.07.2014
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10198266 / 2 · Status: In force
23.07.2014
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (asutatava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 1
23.07.2014
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 2
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Jürgen JäneseBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies