Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.09.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- F. R. Kreutzwaldi tn 11, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10124 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96211 — Hairdressing and barber activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101751371ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoMM
· ultimate beneficial owner since 31.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 450 925 € | 17 645 € | 20 927 € | €76k | 8 | 22.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 435 654 € | −22 767 € | 3282 € | €54k | 10 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 444 611 € | −33 640 € | 26 049 € | €73k | 11 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 450 767 € | 41 097 € | 59 689 € | €109k | 13 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 363 711 € | −13 002 € | 42 592 € | €91k | 9 | 04.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 381 306 € | −77 035 € | 55 595 € | €101k | 5 | 21.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 61 606 € | 18 739 € | 13 705 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 369 457 € | 124 419 € | 84 889 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 455 172 € | 159 296 € | 102 069 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 437 150 € | 142 110 € | 101 329 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 458 483 € | 127 361 € | 84 877 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €62k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €96k | €114k | €91k | €68k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €36k | €31k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €22k | €21k | €17k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €107k | €129k | €119k | €100k |
| State taxes 2024 | €36k | €41k | €46k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €26k | €30k | €24k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €103k | €125k | €112k | €97k |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €35k | €38k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €25k | €24k | €26k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €107k | €112k | €136k | €104k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €29k | €31k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €20k | €20k | €23k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / 4 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / 3 · Status: In force
25.09.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / 2 · Status: In force
31.10.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10199894 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.09.2014
First entry
Ä 10199894 · Status: In force
10.09.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Marika Minlibajeva-TarkolevaBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Merike AifaFounder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies