Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.10.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Krulli tn 2b, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25119 — Manufacture of other metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102500592ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 9 h agoOP
OÜ PrimelightFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · recipient for procedural documents since 08.12.2017
Recipient for procedural documents
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€794klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€200k€99k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 793 810 € | 27 569 € | 193 694 € | €285k | 5 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 041 090 € | 110 696 € | 166 087 € | €215k | 5 | 09.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 356 187 € | 55 347 € | 55 391 € | €114k | 5 | 02.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 755 € | 44 € | 44 € | 44 € | 0 | 09.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 2150 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 2250 € | −1262 € | 79 914 € | €80k | 0 | 04.01.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 222 122 € | 51 902 € | 11 429 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 1 250 900 € | 95 820 € | 28 574 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 1 226 601 € | 123 794 € | 27 530 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 1 142 349 € | 112 098 € | 29 972 € | 5 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 322 280 € | 25 807 € | 4492 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €222k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €314k | €462k | €314k | €160k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €24k | €21k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €11k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €338k | €190k | €370k | €329k |
| State taxes 2024 | €31k | €24k | €36k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €239k | €384k | €290k | €229k |
| State taxes 2023 | €20k | €37k | €24k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | 0 € | €48k | €274k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | €5k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | 397 € | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 3 | 5 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries16.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 16 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 8 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 7 · Status: In force
29.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 6 · Status: In force
04.04.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
04.04.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10201135 / 5 · Status: In force
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
20.01.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10201135 / 3 · Status: In force
16.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / 2 · Status: In force
13.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10201135 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.10.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.10.2014
First entry
Ä 10201135 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andrei PavlovBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies