Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.11.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Juhkentali tn 52, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10113 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 7820 — Temporary employment agency activities and other human resource provisionse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101755144ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoNF
Nordic FPC Holding OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12853096 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoTC
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€686klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-12klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 686 357 € | −11 639 € | 713 910 € | €718k | 28 | 03.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 674 600 € | 13 777 € | 794 826 € | €800k | 25 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 062 436 € | −251 € | 908 261 € | €933k | 39 | 13.09.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 726 541 € | 1698 € | 922 511 € | €930k | 29 | 15.11.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 597 084 € | −195 888 € | 933 813 € | €1.0m | 23 | 03.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 632 022 € | 56 231 € | 1 146 701 € | €1.3m | 39 | 14.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 74 066 € | 3916 € | 4088 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 276 901 € | 39 716 € | 37 637 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 720 378 € | 45 973 € | 43 217 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 734 234 € | 44 182 € | 41 445 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 051 850 € | 40 432 € | 39 497 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €74k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €170k | 0 € | €30k | €77k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €9k | €14k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €8k | €14k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €253k | €132k | €263k | €72k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €11k | €11k | €11k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €294k | €144k | €209k | €87k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €11k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €300k | €233k | €326k | €193k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €8k | €10k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €9k | €9k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10202238 / 6 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10202238 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 7 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10202238 / 4 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10202238 / 3 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10202238 / 2 · Status: In force
11.11.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.11.2014
First entry
Ä 10202238 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Meelis KarsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Tina Cecilia PennanenUltimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies