Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.12.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 105, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5117911e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101762713ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2874,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.5mlatest
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€376klatest
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 508 758 € | 376 234 € | 446 278 € | €767k | 22 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 683 588 € | −74 438 € | 69 670 € | €192k | 14 | 29.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 741 755 € | −96 706 € | 144 108 € | €253k | 12 | 29.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 810 630 € | 72 849 € | 295 814 € | €490k | 11 | 13.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 607 101 € | 83 585 € | 237 965 € | €322k | 11 | 07.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 503 221 € | 91 044 € | 179 380 € | €238k | 8 | 19.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 335 038 € | 48 709 € | 106 986 € | €163k | 6 | 18.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 578 885 € | 307 671 € | 183 116 € | 28 |
| 2025 | 1 280 175 € | 629 083 € | 459 962 € | 28 |
| 2024 | 647 633 € | 350 294 € | 242 954 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 898 219 € | 344 279 € | 225 230 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 714 196 € | 248 372 € | 159 991 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €579k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €308k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €183k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 28 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €257k | €323k | €309k | €391k |
| State taxes 2025 | €120k | €150k | €174k | €185k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €85k | €105k | €126k | €144k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 28 |
| Revenue 2024 | €145k | €149k | €113k | €241k |
| State taxes 2024 | €79k | €91k | €72k | €108k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €55k | €67k | €54k | €67k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €299k | €179k | €259k | €161k |
| State taxes 2023 | €88k | €84k | €92k | €80k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €59k | €59k | €50k | €57k |
| Employees 2023 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €219k | €147k | €210k | €138k |
| State taxes 2022 | €66k | €56k | €76k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €36k | €40k | €43k | €40k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 10 |
Grants (2 · €312k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISEttevõtja tootearenduse toetusEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2025
155 946 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2025
155 946 €
Public procurements (19 · €5.4m)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.2024 | Haridus- ja Teadusministeerium | — | |
| 17.01.2023 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 80 000 € | |
| 11.11.2022 | Siseministeeriumi infotehnoloogia- ja arenduskeskus | 1 600 000 € | |
| 06.09.2022 | Riigi Infosüsteemi Amet | 1 000 000 € | |
| 11.03.2022 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 1 000 000 € |
Show remaining (14)
| 18.01.2022 | Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus | 64 631 € | |
| 14.12.2021 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 319 320 € | |
| 20.09.2021 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 38 € | |
| 28.07.2021 | Siseministeeriumi infotehnoloogia- ja arenduskeskus | 154 000 € | |
| 05.07.2021 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambakliinik | 4500 € | |
| 02.06.2021 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 40 € | |
| 03.05.2021 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 59 999 € | |
| 08.04.2021 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 55 € | |
| 30.03.2020 | Tervise ja Heaolu Infosüsteemide Keskus | 50 000 € | |
| 13.02.2020 | Põllumajanduse Registrite ja Informatsiooni Amet | 500 000 € | |
| 18.03.2019 | Siseministeeriumi infotehnoloogia- ja arenduskeskus | 264 000 € | |
| 04.09.2018 | Tartu Ülikool | 70 000 € | |
| 06.07.2018 | Tallinna Sotsiaal- ja Tervishoiuamet | 25 548 € | |
| 14.02.2018 | Pärnu Linnavalitsus | 200 000 € |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries26.02.2025
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10203304 / 12 · Status: In force
26.02.2025
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10203304 / 13 · Status: In force
26.02.2025
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 13
26.02.2025
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 12
18.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
18.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
23.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 10 · Status: In force
23.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 8 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 7 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 6 · Status: In force
30.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
27.06.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10203304 / M5 · Status: In force
26.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 5 · Status: In force
26.06.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.06.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10203304 / M4 · Status: In force
27.06.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10203304 / M3 · Status: In force
26.11.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10203304 / 4 · Status: In force
26.11.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10203304 / M2 · Status: In force
26.11.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
18.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 3 · Status: In force
18.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10203304 / 2 · Status: In force
17.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.12.2014
First entry
Ä 10203304 · Status: In force
09.12.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Raul RaudseppBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 87%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Peeter TarsBoard member, Shareholder 13% · 3 other companies
Talvi PihlBoard member · 1 other company