Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.12.2014e-Business Register
- Address
- Rukki tee 11/1, Lehmja küla, Rae vald, 75306 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56866233e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46721 — Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101774264ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 52 500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoIC
INTER CARS SPOLKA AKCYJNAFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €53k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMK
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.09.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 68 546 263 € | 2 147 606 € | 7 908 873 € | €14.8m | 42 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 62 811 820 € | 2 168 790 € | 5 761 267 € | €11.4m | 39 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 54 213 955 € | 1 230 126 € | 3 592 477 € | €9.6m | 34 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 41 091 819 € | 933 796 € | 3 296 147 € | €8.1m | 31 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 29 408 701 € | 675 710 € | 2 362 351 € | €5.8m | 26 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 27 149 011 € | 617 898 € | 1 686 641 € | €5.2m | 28 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 076 820 € | 3 699 465 € | 295 933 € | 42 |
| 2025 | 136 414 117 € | 15 544 516 € | 1 004 283 € | 42 |
| 2024 | 126 462 509 € | 13 688 778 € | 879 901 € | 41 |
| 2023 | 115 279 878 € | 11 723 670 € | 757 704 € | 42 |
| 2022 | 99 829 302 € | 9 808 368 € | 584 336 € | 36 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3.7m | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €296k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 42 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €28.1m | €36.3m | €34.5m | €37.5m |
| State taxes 2025 | €3.2m | €4.0m | €4.0m | €4.5m |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €274k | €234k | €246k | €250k |
| Employees 2025 | 43 | 43 | 43 | 42 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24.8m | €32.2m | €33.2m | €36.3m |
| State taxes 2024 | €2.9m | €3.5m | €3.5m | €3.8m |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €238k | €220k | €223k | €199k |
| Employees 2024 | 44 | 43 | 38 | 41 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22.1m | €30.0m | €30.8m | €32.3m |
| State taxes 2023 | €2.5m | €3.0m | €2.9m | €3.3m |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €209k | €170k | €194k | €185k |
| Employees 2023 | 37 | 37 | 40 | 42 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18.8m | €26.3m | €25.7m | €29.0m |
| State taxes 2022 | €1.9m | €2.5m | €2.6m | €2.8m |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €153k | €130k | €153k | €149k |
| Employees 2022 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 36 |
Public procurements (4 · €270k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.08.2024 | Eesti Energia AS | — | |
| 25.10.2022 | Kaitseliit | 200 000 € | |
| 18.05.2021 | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Lennujaam | 40 000 € | |
| 04.06.2021 | Aktsiaselts Tallinna Lennujaam | 30 000 € |
History (38)
e-Business Register · entries29.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 16 · Status: In force
29.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
27.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 15 · Status: In force
27.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
Show 33 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 14 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
07.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 13 · Status: In force
07.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
26.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10203060 / 12 · Status: In force
26.03.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 11 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 10 · Status: In force
08.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 9 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.04.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10203060 / M5 · Status: In force
07.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 8 · Status: In force
07.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 7 · Status: In force
31.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2015
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10203060 / M4 · Status: In force
01.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 6 · Status: In force
01.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 5 · Status: In force
27.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 4 · Status: In force
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
23.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 2 · Status: In force
16.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10203060 / 3 · Status: In force
16.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.12.2014
First entry
Ä 10203060 · Status: In force
10.12.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.12.2014
First entry
Ä 10203060 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Vadim ŠkatovBoard member · 2 other companies