12767638ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Hilensi OÜ

Registered 11. detsember 2014, primary activity: Logging. Main place of business in Tundu küla, Rõuge vald, Võru maakond.

Tundu küla, Rõuge vald, Võru maakondEMTAK 02201Logging11+ years
Updated 10 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€43k
▲ 195% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€8k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
11.12.2014e-Business Register
Address
Kõrgesilla, Tundu küla, Rõuge vald, 66016 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 02201 — Logginge-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101888561ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register
LEI
894500XRRK6SQ4FPFX53 · issued 18.11.2021GLEIF

Officers

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
LL
· board member since 14.01.2015
Board member

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
LL
· shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
LL
· ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (7)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2025
€91klatest
€200k€100k0
2019: €94k2020: €65k2021: €122k2022: €158k2023: €97k2024: €143k2025: €91k
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€5klatest
€100k€45k€-10k
2019: €24k2020: €-10k2021: €12k2022: €10k2023: €22k2024: €83k2025: €5k
201920222025
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202591 333 €4561 €253 624 €€280k121.01.2026
2024142 671 €83 165 €249 063 €€285k130.05.2025
202397 467 €22 110 €165 898 €€267k108.03.2024
2022157 586 €9853 €143 789 €€181k106.06.2023
2021121 538 €11 808 €133 936 €€195k128.03.2022
202064 942 €−9765 €122 128 €€215k117.03.2021
201994 233 €24 206 €131 893 €€184k114.04.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q42 636 €7391 €1071 €1
202576 333 €15 046 €4075 €1
2024253 259 €37 036 €4024 €1
2023143 197 €11 137 €2953 €1
2022149 421 €17 343 €3022 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€43k
State taxes 2026€7k
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025€14k€28k€6k€28k
State taxes 2025€3k€5k€1k€6k
Taxes on workforce 2025€1k€1k€1k€1k
Employees 20251111
Revenue 2024€116k€21k€103k€13k
State taxes 2024€10k€2k€22k€3k
Taxes on workforce 2024€1k€1k€1k€1k
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023€58k€17k€60k€8k
State taxes 2023€8k€2k€1k0 €
Taxes on workforce 2023271 €670 €€1k€1k
Employees 20231111
Revenue 2022€96k€27k€17k€10k
State taxes 2022€15k0 €743 €€2k
Taxes on workforce 2022€1k€1k388 €271 €
Employees 20221

History (12)

e-Business Register · entries
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10203435 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10203435 / 5 · Status: In force
25.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10203435 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.01.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10203435 / 3 · Status: In force
14.01.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
13.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10203435 / 2 · Status: In force
13.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.12.2014
First entry
Ä 10203435 · Status: In force
11.12.2014
First entry
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.