Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.03.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Vindla, Kingu küla, Viljandi vald, 71121 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56561883e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102004315ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoSK
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.04.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 9 h agoPõlluvili SK OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€390klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-63klatest
€1.0m€400k€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 390 401 € | −63 075 € | 1 101 918 € | €2.0m | 2 | 06.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 355 478 € | −35 782 € | 1 164 993 € | €1.9m | 2 | 09.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 747 970 € | −153 324 € | 1 200 775 € | €1.8m | 2 | 01.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 645 391 € | 507 032 € | 1 354 099 € | €2.2m | 2 | 31.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 588 832 € | 329 969 € | 847 067 € | €983k | 2 | 05.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 319 364 € | 139 710 € | 517 098 € | €770k | 1 | 13.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 298 031 € | 142 174 € | 377 388 € | €602k | 0 | 07.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 230 868 € | 38 839 € | 5018 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 367 102 € | 11 707 € | 13 062 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 392 234 € | 19 139 € | 14 472 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 640 790 € | 35 427 € | 9672 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 788 225 € | 11 558 € | 10 831 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €231k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €124k | €99k | €87k | €57k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €3k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €50k | €144k | €81k | €118k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €10k | 0 € | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €188k | €280k | €123k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €10k | 0 € | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €40k | €139k | €388k | €221k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | 0 € | 0 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (13 · €618k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund79 039 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
62 234 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
32 986 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
8312 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
Show remaining (7)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2470 €
2433 €
282 200 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
77 127 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
35 040 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
28 858 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
852 €
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries06.04.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50004702 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.04.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50004702 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50004702 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50004702 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50004702 / 2 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.03.2015
First entry
Ä 50004702 · Status: In force
24.03.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.03.2015
First entry
Ä 50004702 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Sander KannelBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies