Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.06.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Rähni tn 2, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80020 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56685770e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101829193ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 23 391 € | −7213 € | 26 090 € | €46k | 0 | 03.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 99 804 € | 1660 € | 33 303 € | €45k | 4 | 20.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 194 251 € | 9558 € | 31 643 € | €73k | 8 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 121 480 € | 2642 € | 22 085 € | €66k | 5 | 11.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 139 056 € | −36 324 € | 19 443 € | €46k | 11 | 08.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 204 582 € | −16 001 € | 55 767 € | €106k | 9 | 24.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 84 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 7900 € | 233 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 30 684 € | 3637 € | 694 € | — |
| 2023 | 110 035 € | 41 138 € | 30 597 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 193 174 € | 73 686 € | 47 477 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 84 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €8k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 93 € | 84 € | 56 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €7k | 0 € | €17k |
| State taxes 2024 | 954 € | 56 € | 28 € | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 694 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €37k | €41k | €23k | €9k |
| State taxes 2023 | €17k | €21k | €2k | 982 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €15k | €2k | 647 € |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €36k | €52k | €45k | €61k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €19k | €19k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €13k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 9 · Status: In force
12.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 8 · Status: In force
08.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 15 more events
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 7 · Status: In force
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 6 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 5 · Status: In force
28.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 4 · Status: In force
20.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 3 · Status: In force
13.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / 2 · Status: In force
12.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 50009632 / M1 · Status: In force
09.06.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.06.2015
First entry
Ä 50009632 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Illar RootsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies