Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.07.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Staadioni tn 7/1, Saku alevik, Saku vald, 75501 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58439879e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42111 — Construction of roads and motorwayse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101899466ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€442klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€21klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 441 754 € | 21 196 € | 408 439 € | €480k | 4 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 483 567 € | 67 965 € | 427 103 € | €448k | 3 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 425 718 € | 107 494 € | 387 717 € | €426k | 3 | 01.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 368 876 € | 38 927 € | 290 456 € | €331k | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 221 519 € | −537 € | 261 529 € | €289k | 2 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 272 847 € | −10 093 € | 262 066 € | €312k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 410 667 € | 99 659 € | 272 159 € | €292k | 5 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 47 850 € | 12 421 € | 5374 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 435 396 € | 75 150 € | 32 820 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 513 507 € | 90 716 € | 29 288 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 440 709 € | 73 274 € | 26 114 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 315 216 € | 39 528 € | 21 046 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €85k | €100k | €153k | €97k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €19k | €29k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €70k | €78k | €148k | €217k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €6k | €30k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €5k | €10k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €91k | €96k | €107k | €146k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €16k | €16k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €34k | €90k | €117k | €74k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €9k | €15k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / 7 · Status: In force
10.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / 5 · Status: In force
04.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / 4 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.08.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50011387 / 3 · Status: In force
18.08.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
26.07.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / 2 · Status: In force
26.07.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.07.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50011387 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.07.2015
First entry
Ä 50011387 · Status: In force
14.07.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Marko MüürBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies