Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.11.2015e-Business Register
- Address
- Kukermiidi tn 5, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5069611e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43341 — Painting and glazinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101867605ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.2mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€59klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 238 681 € | 58 671 € | 242 257 € | €370k | 29 | 15.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 179 966 € | 94 340 € | 183 586 € | €340k | 26 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 094 751 € | 80 129 € | 149 246 € | €313k | 26 | 02.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 878 575 € | 94 € | 69 117 € | €207k | 25 | 30.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 739 550 € | 5438 € | 79 256 € | €205k | 24 | 05.04.2022 |
| 2019 | 773 366 € | 16 413 € | 83 818 € | €194k | 22 | 16.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 283 279 € | 86 563 € | 54 464 € | 29 |
| 2025 | 1 166 219 € | 422 213 € | 270 914 € | 30 |
| 2024 | 1 258 430 € | 423 864 € | 257 036 € | 31 |
| 2023 | 1 197 714 € | 351 380 € | 219 709 € | 27 |
| 2022 | 1 077 257 € | 285 155 € | 181 586 € | 28 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €283k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €87k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €265k | €247k | €318k | €337k |
| State taxes 2025 | €100k | €62k | €127k | €134k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €68k | €43k | €84k | €76k |
| Employees 2025 | 28 | 29 | 31 | 30 |
| Revenue 2024 | €226k | €356k | €397k | €280k |
| State taxes 2024 | €96k | €85k | €144k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €60k | €60k | €70k | €66k |
| Employees 2024 | 30 | 32 | 31 | 31 |
| Revenue 2023 | €270k | €348k | €289k | €290k |
| State taxes 2023 | €81k | €92k | €88k | €90k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €50k | €52k | €60k | €58k |
| Employees 2023 | 26 | 28 | 27 | 27 |
| Revenue 2022 | €239k | €230k | €270k | €338k |
| State taxes 2022 | €69k | €61k | €67k | €88k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €42k | €47k | €50k |
| Employees 2022 | 28 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50018207 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 50018207 / 6 · Status: In force
29.01.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
14.06.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 50018207 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 11 more events
11.04.2018
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50018207 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50018207 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50018207 / 4 · Status: In force
10.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.03.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 50018207 / 3 · Status: In force
28.03.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
22.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 50018207 / 2 · Status: In force
22.03.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.11.2015
First entry
Ä 50018207 · Status: In force
04.11.2015
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Tarmo LüllShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies