Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.05.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Uus tn 7, Otepää linn, Otepää vald, 67405 Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56628652e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101880912ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450067BFCF9D1F1C09 · issued 21.02.2023GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 19 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.6mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€121klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 596 704 € | 121 368 € | 652 501 € | €999k | 4 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 643 734 € | 235 563 € | 531 133 € | €799k | 4 | 19.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 142 911 € | 280 173 € | 695 199 € | €730k | 3 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 787 512 € | −45 359 € | 415 026 € | €453k | 3 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 2 321 872 € | 150 720 € | 460 385 € | €646k | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 2 126 784 € | 82 552 € | 307 165 € | €467k | 5 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 501 399 € | 172 794 € | 25 397 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 4 029 901 € | 203 546 € | 89 478 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 2 908 779 € | 216 895 € | 61 814 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 2 185 273 € | 200 703 € | 48 343 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 2 126 714 € | 136 134 € | 26 451 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.5m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €173k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €607k | €688k | €1.6m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €53k | €8k | €118k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €20k | €25k | €27k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €541k | €244k | €624k | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €31k | €64k | €85k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €15k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €64k | €66k | €805k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €9k | €56k | €127k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €9k | €13k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €139k | €389k | €821k | €778k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €18k | €54k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (3)
MTR · 21 h tagasiPublic procurements (17 · €5.1m)
Procurement Register · 21 h tagasiBuyersAll17Võru Vallavalitsus4Viljandi Vallavalitsus2Tartu Linnavalitsus2Rõuge Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed1Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts1Raadi Sihtasutus1Peipsiääre Vallavalitsus1Kanepi Vallavalitsus1Rõuge Vallavalitsus1Valga Vallavalitsus1Antsla Vallavalitsus1Setomaa Vallavalitsus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.06.2023 | Rõuge Priitahtlikud Pritsimehed | 547 428 € | |
| 17.04.2023 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 199 900 € | |
| 06.12.2022 | Peipsiääre Vallavalitsus | 418 625 € | |
| 28.07.2022 | Kanepi Vallavalitsus | 191 958 € | |
| 30.06.2022 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 136 142 € |
Show remaining (12)
| 13.04.2022 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 544 088 € | |
| 21.03.2022 | Raadi Sihtasutus | 497 871 € | |
| 14.03.2022 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 414 670 € | |
| 14.02.2022 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 244 014 € | |
| 26.05.2021 | Rõuge Vallavalitsus | 89 748 € | |
| 18.06.2021 | Valga Vallavalitsus | 79 163 € | |
| 21.09.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 504 100 € | |
| 04.10.2021 | Setomaa Vallavalitsus | 38 832 € | |
| 21.09.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 498 015 € | |
| 21.09.2020 | Võru Vallavalitsus | 498 827 € | |
| 23.04.2021 | Antsla Vallavalitsus | 52 066 € | |
| 15.07.2020 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 125 196 € |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries19.10.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50030978 / 8 · Status: In force
19.10.2023
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
25.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50030978 / 7 · Status: In force
25.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50030978 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
10.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50030978 / 5 · Status: In force
14.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50030978 / 4 · Status: In force
15.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50030978 / 3 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50030978 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.05.2016
First entry
Ä 50030978 · Status: In force
27.05.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
MARGUS MUSTBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 90%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Tiit KeldoFounder · 14 other companies
Clearfield Energy OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Eesti Looduse Heakord OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%
Kelts & Co. OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Kelts OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%
Keltsi Agro OÜ
Board member
OÜ LRMA 10
Board member
OÜ LRMA 11
Board member
OÜ LRMA 7
Board member
OÜ LRMA 8
Board member
OÜ LRMA 9
Board member
OÜ PÕLLURADA
Board member
Perevara OÜ
Board member
Rohepööre OÜ
Board member
Time Is Money OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounder
ERKI EKSINShareholder 10%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company