Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.12.2016e-Business Register
- Address
- Masinaehituse, Metsaküla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87404 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5154898e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25531 — Machining of metalse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101930804ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 89 922 € | 9029 € | 6998 € | €197k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 24 662 € | −4581 € | −2031 € | €208k | 1 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 0 € | 2550 € | €3k | 0 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −50 € | 2438 € | €2k | 0 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2020 | — | −55 € | 2488 € | €2k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −55 € | 2543 € | €3k | 0 | 03.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 29 822 € | 10 421 € | 4835 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 115 789 € | 34 473 € | 14 422 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 84 874 € | 23 410 € | 12 410 € | 1 |
| 2023I-IV Q | 22 570 € | 0 € | 3464 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €24k | €30k | €36k | €25k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €8k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €19k | €21k | €27k | €19k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | €4k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | 0 € | €4k | €19k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | 0 € | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries19.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 8 · Status: In force
01.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
01.08.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50042281 / 7 · Status: In force
20.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 6 · Status: In force
13.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 5 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 4 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 3 · Status: In force
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50042281 / 2 · Status: In force
01.12.2016
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.12.2016
First entry
Ä 50042281 · Status: In force
29.11.2016
First entry
Ä 50042281 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Siim SoomägiBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Teet RaidsaluFounder · 5 other companies