Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.08.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tööstuse 12, 87501ADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5185647e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101458849ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 755 171 € | 180 418 € | 1 388 089 € | €2.3m | 9 | 08.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 850 839 € | 174 620 € | 1 207 671 € | €1.9m | 11 | 28.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 585 111 € | 151 830 € | 1 054 557 € | €1.7m | 13 | 26.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 484 960 € | 272 080 € | 902 727 € | €1.6m | 11 | 09.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 241 759 € | 187 577 € | 702 936 € | €1.6m | 11 | 02.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 845 243 € | 192 468 € | 572 026 € | €1.2m | 12 | 16.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 953 496 € | 178 425 € | 390 311 € | €898k | 12 | 12.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 452 964 € | 0 € | 20 858 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 2 342 516 € | 57 990 € | 89 966 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 2 296 984 € | 92 005 € | 110 785 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 1 997 718 € | 24 141 € | 97 088 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 1 856 215 € | 34 723 € | 85 462 € | 11 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €453k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €505k | €695k | €554k | €588k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | €7k | €51k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €24k | €23k | €24k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €500k | €512k | €690k | €595k |
| State taxes 2024 | €47k | 0 € | 0 € | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €29k | €28k | €27k | €26k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €567k | €514k | €314k | €603k |
| State taxes 2023 | 188 € | €5k | 789 € | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €23k | €28k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €563k | €402k | €311k | €580k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | €12k | 0 € | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €21k | €21k | €20k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 11 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €125k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
125 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 08.07.2021 · kehtiv
Real estate (2 · 6,90 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiMasinaehituse, Metsaküla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%27601:005:0035#4383706
5,45 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Puidukompleksi, Metsaküla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%27601:005:0009#1200706
1,45 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →History (30)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
08.07.2021
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30047472 / 5 · Status: In force
08.07.2021
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 / 3 · Status: In force
18.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
24.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 / 2 · Status: In force
24.09.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.09.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30047472 · Status: In force
03.09.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.11.2011
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 20054411 / 5 · Status: In force
09.11.2011
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 2
21.10.2011
Märkus
Ä 20054411 / M2 · Status: In force
04.10.2011
Märkus
Ä 20054411 / M1 · Status: In force
29.12.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 20054411 / 4 · Status: In force
29.12.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20054411 / 2 · Status: In force
29.12.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20054411 / 3 · Status: In force
29.12.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
29.12.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
29.12.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 4
28.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20054411 · Status: In force
28.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10146889 / 2 · Status: In force
13.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.08.2010
First entry
Ä 10146889 · Status: In force
23.08.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Siim SoomägiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies