Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.04.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Vahi tee 9, Vahi alevik, Tartu vald, 60534 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46431 — Wholesale of electrical household appliancese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102237739ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 64889Q4P8IA46T65NH65 · issued 09.03.2026GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 8 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoHUUM Sauna OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€10.2mlatest
€20.0m€10.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€631klatest
€1.0m€250k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 10 186 057 € | 630 558 € | 941 237 € | €2.5m | 1 | 02.09.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 8 339 081 € | 380 689 € | 310 679 € | €2.3m | 1 | 29.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 708 222 € | 92 171 € | −70 010 € | €1.0m | 1 | 15.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 891 160 € | −350 787 € | −263 609 € | €780k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 529 205 € | 81 712 € | 87 178 € | €327k | 0 | 08.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 3765 € | 358 € | 5466 € | €115k | 0 | 31.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10.0m€5.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 3 988 303 € | 0 € | 8835 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 18 497 658 € | 0 € | 39 110 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 9 750 981 € | 0 € | 28 024 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 8 243 789 € | 0 € | 13 328 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 4 075 130 € | 0 € | 14 624 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €4.0m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €4.4m | €6.2m | €4.9m | €2.9m |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.3m | €2.0m | €2.0m | €3.4m |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €8k | €11k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.3m | €1.9m | €2.1m | €2.9m |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €565k | €1.5m | €1.0m | €998k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €500k)
Business Register · pledgesGrants (1 · €15k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISInnovatsiooniosak. ArendusosakEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2018
14 608 €
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries30.05.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
30.05.2024
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50055768 / 15 · Status: In force
18.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
18.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 14 · Status: In force
12.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
04.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / M2 · Status: In force
21.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.02.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 12 · Status: In force
18.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
18.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 11 · Status: In force
13.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 10 · Status: In force
12.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / M1 · Status: In force
24.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
24.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 8 · Status: In force
25.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 7 · Status: In force
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 6 · Status: In force
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 5 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 4 · Status: In force
03.08.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 3 · Status: In force
19.07.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.07.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50055768 / 2 · Status: In force
21.04.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.04.2017
First entry
Ä 50055768 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 13 other companies.
Mihkel IlpBoard member · 2 other companies
Siim NellisUltimate beneficial owner · 11 other companies
HM STONE CO OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
HUUM OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Ilmarine OÜ
Shareholder 100%FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Jäneda Kool
Founder
MTÜ Saunad Ukrainasse
FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
NFH OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
NFI OÜ
Shareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ Asine
Shareholder 85%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Jaama Varahaldus
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Teoküla OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
YLES OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner