Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.08.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Nirgi tee 4, Reola küla, Kambja vald, 61707 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.linser.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5203684e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47821 — Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102009831ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoLI
Linser Industrie Service GmbHFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 52% · €5k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoRK
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 13 h tagasi linser.ee6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 792 574 € | 52 666 € | 363 960 € | €983k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 706 043 € | 48 858 € | 311 292 € | €972k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 699 089 € | 84 991 € | 262 434 € | €931k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 613 027 € | 104 785 € | 177 442 € | €797k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 437 237 € | 44 966 € | 72 655 € | €692k | 1 | 12.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 266 027 € | 12 628 € | 27 674 € | €606k | 2 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 424 858 € | 51 039 € | 9776 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 1 657 803 € | 187 889 € | 27 115 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 1 357 270 € | 150 562 € | 22 979 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 1 196 716 € | 113 793 € | 19 544 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 250 744 € | 123 515 € | 17 504 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €425k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €51k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €272k | €477k | €535k | €374k |
| State taxes 2025 | €34k | €53k | €50k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €198k | €436k | €459k | €265k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €52k | €47k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €206k | €278k | €319k | €394k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €31k | €35k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €221k | €402k | €333k | €295k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €39k | €28k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / 6 · Status: In force
28.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / 4 · Status: In force
21.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / 3 · Status: In force
14.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / 2 · Status: In force
26.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
24.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 50064069 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.08.2017
First entry
Ä 50064069 · Status: In force
29.08.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 17 other companies.
Andre VinkBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 19%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Estboating ECO OÜ
FounderShareholder 33%Ultimate beneficial owner
KMP OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Adele
Board memberShareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Krismark ehitus
FounderShareholder 25%Ultimate beneficial owner
RUNSO MASINAKAUBANDUS OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Runso Service OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vasara KV OÜ
Shareholder 30%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vinand OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Renald KärmasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 19%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Estboating ECO OÜ
FounderShareholder 33%Ultimate beneficial owner
KMP OÜ
FounderShareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Adele
Board memberShareholder 50%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Krismark ehitus
FounderShareholder 25%Ultimate beneficial owner
R&K Holding OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
RUNSO MASINAKAUBANDUS OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Runso Service OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vasara KV OÜ
Shareholder 30%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Lauri AdamsonBoard member, Shareholder 5% · 1 other company