Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.02.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Nirgi tee 4, Reola küla, Kambja vald, 61707 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56610077e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46711 — Wholesale of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101278100ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoRK
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€3.8mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-42klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 3 783 960 € | −41 801 € | 627 768 € | €1.3m | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 843 379 € | 120 274 € | 692 039 € | €1.3m | 5 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 437 141 € | 60 796 € | 612 349 € | €1.3m | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 6 226 709 € | 129 057 € | 551 553 € | €1.3m | 5 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 129 672 € | 99 368 € | 522 496 € | €1.2m | 5 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 952 696 € | 58 528 € | 423 128 € | €1.4m | 7 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 353 552 € | 186 750 € | 13 883 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 3 871 877 € | 390 302 € | 65 279 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 5 086 964 € | 385 762 € | 52 662 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 6 555 766 € | 203 080 € | 49 000 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 6 440 228 € | 510 596 € | 47 243 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.4m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €187k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €685k | €1.1m | €992k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €35k | €107k | €129k | €119k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €17k | €19k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €955k | €1.7m | €1.2m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €89k | €117k | €111k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €14k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.9m | €2.5m | €1.3m | €863k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €34k | €87k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €11k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.7m | €1.5m | €1.8m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €142k | €121k | €141k | €107k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €11k | €12k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Public procurements (1 · €60k)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.03.2020 | OSAÜHING TARTU VALLA KOMMUNAAL | 60 000 € |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 11 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.2016
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 20043413 / M2 · Status: In force
30.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / 3 · Status: In force
29.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20043413 / 2 · Status: In force
06.02.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.02.2009
First entry
Ä 43413 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 16 other companies.
Andre VinkBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Estboating ECO OÜ
FounderShareholder 33%Ultimate beneficial owner
KMP OÜ
Shareholder 50%FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
LINSER BALTIC OÜ
Shareholder 19%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing Adele
Shareholder 50%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ Krismark ehitus
Shareholder 25%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Runso Service OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vasara KV OÜ
Board memberShareholder 30%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vinand OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Renald KärmasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 8 other companies
Estboating ECO OÜ
FounderShareholder 33%Ultimate beneficial owner
KMP OÜ
Shareholder 50%FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
LINSER BALTIC OÜ
Shareholder 19%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
osaühing Adele
Shareholder 50%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ Krismark ehitus
Shareholder 25%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
R&K Holding OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Runso Service OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Vasara KV OÜ
Board memberShareholder 30%FounderUltimate beneficial owner