Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.12.2017e-Business Register
- Address
- Lageda-14, Võsupere küla, Haljala vald, 45405 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53323624e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102040366ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€273klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
64 €latest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 273 398 € | 64 € | 111 342 € | €137k | 4 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 585 876 € | 103 311 € | 111 278 € | €124k | 4 | 07.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 215 248 € | −38 072 € | 7967 € | €30k | 5 | 16.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 287 041 € | 43 475 € | 46 039 € | €78k | 6 | 20.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 153 519 € | 14 785 € | 2564 € | €64k | 3 | 04.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 108 784 € | −25 523 € | −12 221 € | €26k | 3 | 31.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 886 € | 10 819 € | 6647 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 292 713 € | 65 046 € | 34 366 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 256 954 € | 47 597 € | 21 900 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 604 602 € | 76 798 € | 25 854 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 270 145 € | 42 237 € | 26 200 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €31k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €64k | €92k | €75k | €62k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €19k | €18k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €10k | €9k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €55k | €114k | €80k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €4k | €22k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €40k | €95k | €308k | €161k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €17k | €34k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €87k | €66k | €50k | €67k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €8k | €10k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (6)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081564from 18.09.2025 – 25.09.2034
Public procurements (5 · €447k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.2024 | Eesti Geoloogiateenistus | 18 765 € | |
| 09.05.2023 | Sihtasutus Rakvere Teatrimaja | 391 350 € | |
| 01.03.2021 | Põltsamaa Vallavara OÜ | 4920 € | |
| 01.09.2020 | Haljala Vallavalitsus | 25 600 € | |
| 11.10.2019 | AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | 6176 € |
History (11)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50070488 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 50070488 / 4 · Status: In force
05.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50070488 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 6 more events
16.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 50070488 / 2 · Status: In force
20.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.12.2017
First entry
Ä 50070488 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.11.2017
First entry
Ä 50070488 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud