Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.09.2019e-Business Register
- Address
- Kentmanni tn 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10116 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 63101 — Computing infrastructure, data hosting and related activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102346345ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845009D74ADF9EGC376 · issued 02.12.2025GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAN
AnsonBaer Nordic OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11365489 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoAnnual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 313 581 € | 116 971 € | 726 535 € | €818k | 0 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 126 551 € | 57 334 € | 24 244 € | €369k | 0 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 24 855 € | −27 255 € | 2500 € | €292k | 0 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 46 000 € | −8334 € | 2500 € | €493k | 0 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 0 € | 2500 € | €3k | 0 | 29.03.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 705 270 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 1 308 649 € | 946 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 740 863 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 208 949 € | — | — | — |
| 2022 | 41 226 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €705k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €196k | €235k | €461k | €417k |
| State taxes 2025 | 946 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €162k | €101k | €107k | €372k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €58k | €42k | €57k | €51k |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 259 € | €3k | €5k | €33k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries16.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 8 · Status: In force
16.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.06.2024
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 50128276 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
20.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 6 · Status: In force
20.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 5 · Status: In force
04.05.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 4 · Status: In force
14.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.03.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 50128276 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 3 · Status: In force
21.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50128276 / 2 · Status: In force
30.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.09.2019
First entry
Ä 50128276 · Status: In force
13.09.2019
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Łukasz Rafał KabacińskiBoard member, Shareholder 50% · 1 other company