Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.02.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Akadeemia tee 45, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13520 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47731 — Retail sale of pharmaceutical productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102233788ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAT
Born 1963 · 63 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.03.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€-5klatest
1 €€-100k€-200k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 294 754 € | −4736 € | −241 649 € | €281k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 291 269 € | −40 131 € | −236 912 € | €312k | 2 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 391 126 € | −63 342 € | −196 782 € | €784k | 2 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 253 041 € | −9952 € | −133 440 € | €808k | 1 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 881 211 € | −125 988 € | −123 488 € | €872k | 1 | 17.06.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 356 477 € | 8709 € | 10 098 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 344 852 € | 36 007 € | 38 513 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 1 299 984 € | 29 751 € | 35 239 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 280 637 € | 19 979 € | 32 425 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 407 126 € | 8243 € | 20 814 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €356k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €331k | €334k | €340k | €339k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €8k | €11k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €9k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €332k | €330k | €309k | €329k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €6k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €314k | €301k | €323k | €343k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €6k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €353k | €351k | €350k | €353k |
| State taxes 2022 | 285 € | 0 € | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries22.07.2025
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 50140259 / M1 · Status: In force
03.10.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50140259 / 6 · Status: In force
03.10.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50140259 / 5 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 8 more events
09.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50140259 / 4 · Status: In force
09.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50140259 / 3 · Status: In force
28.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 50140259 / 2 · Status: In force
27.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.02.2020
First entry
Ä 50140259 · Status: In force
18.02.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Albina TuulingBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company