Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.05.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Vitamiini tn 5, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50412 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77399 — Rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102258349ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3194,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450002FD5E84BQCD70 · issued 05.06.2020GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders (4)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2025
€286klatest
€1.0m€500k0
202020232025
Profit · 2020–2025
€201klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
202020232025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 286 291 € | 200 648 € | 1 846 524 € | €1.9m | 0 | 27.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 454 499 € | 368 748 € | 1 745 876 € | €1.9m | 0 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 549 035 € | 406 211 € | 1 504 660 € | €1.8m | 0 | 13.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 551 053 € | 363 208 € | 1 301 249 € | €1.6m | 0 | 25.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 426 469 € | 425 090 € | 1 058 041 € | €1.2m | 0 | 02.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 210 000 € | 215 190 € | 632 951 € | €639k | 0 | 23.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 138 069 € | 58 084 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 243 805 € | 84 000 € | 5 € | — |
| 2024 | 496 167 € | 150 744 € | 7527 € | — |
| 2023 | 554 163 € | 121 578 € | 2800 € | — |
| 2022 | 546 347 € | 72 598 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €138k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €58k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €10k | €90k | €134k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | 222 € | €48k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 5 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €136k | €134k | €133k | €92k |
| State taxes 2024 | €52k | €53k | €27k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | €8k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €146k | €141k | €135k | €132k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €48k | €25k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | €3k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €117k | €129k | €142k | €158k |
| State taxes 2022 | 250 € | 994 € | €20k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (10)
e-Business Register · entries06.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
06.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 50146532 / 5 · Status: In force
22.04.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50146532 / 4 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 5 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50146532 / 3 · Status: In force
18.05.2020
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 2
18.05.2020
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (asutatava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 1
18.05.2020
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (asutatava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50146532 · Status: In force
18.05.2020
Kolmas, informatiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50146532 / 2 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Hendrik LüüsBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 10% · 1 other company
Jaanus AllasFounder, Shareholder 10% · 2 other companies
Kristina Mäemets-AllasFounder, Shareholder 10% · 1 other company
Indrek LüüsShareholder 80%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company