Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.06.2020e-Business Register
- Address
- Arenduse tn 6, Järve linnaosa, Kohtla-Järve linn, 30328 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 35129 — Other electricity production, including from biomasse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102308736ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoNN
· ultimate beneficial owner since 11.12.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoKontjala1 OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 9 more companies.
- UÜ Männimetsa 1 (16021091) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 2 (16021045) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 3 (16021079) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 4 (16021033) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 5 (16020973) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 6 (16020938) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 7 (16021300) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 8 (16020987) Shareholder
- UÜ Männimetsa 9 (16021263) Shareholder
Annual reports (5)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2020–2024
€27klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
202020222024
Profit · 2020–2024
€-3klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
202020222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 26 947 € | −3112 € | 69 991 € | €356k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 28 690 € | −3476 € | 73 103 € | €430k | 0 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 90 100 € | 86 406 € | 76 580 € | €456k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | −19 806 € | 1274 € | €402k | 0 | 27.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 7480 € | 7480 € | 9980 € | €10k | 0 | 18.12.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 693 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 15 255 € | 2120 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 26 680 € | 4936 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 28 826 € | 4799 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 91 212 € | 17 919 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 693 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | €5k | €5k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | 132 € | 570 € | 798 € | 620 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 998 € | €7k | €13k | €5k |
| State taxes 2024 | 65 € | 560 € | €3k | 984 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €9k | €12k | €6k |
| State taxes 2023 | 113 € | €2k | €2k | 924 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | €28k | €48k | €15k |
| State taxes 2022 | 497 € | €6k | €9k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Commercial pledges (1 · €285k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
285 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 04.03.2021 · kehtiv
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 12 · Status: In force
30.07.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50148380 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
07.07.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50148380 / M3 · Status: In force
25.06.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 50148380 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.06.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.06.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 10 · Status: In force
17.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 9 · Status: In force
24.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
24.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 8 · Status: In force
07.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 7 · Status: In force
03.10.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 5 · Status: In force
14.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 4 · Status: In force
07.01.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.01.2022
Amending entry
Ä 50148380 / 3 · Status: In force
04.03.2021
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.03.2021
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 50148380 / 2 · Status: In force
16.06.2020
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.06.2020
First entry
Ä 50148380 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Ryhor Uladzimiravich LeukavetsBoard member · 3 other companies
Nikolai Nikolaevich GrebenkineBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies