Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 15.10.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Jalgpalli tn 21, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6279940e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100532643ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 9 h agoJALGPALLIKLUBI FCF is a shareholder or officer in 6 more companies.
- Osaühing Sport&Net Grupp (10547001) Shareholder 100%
- AS Lilleküla Jalgpallistaadion (10864457) Founder
- Jalgpalliklubi FC Kuressaare (80052525) Founder
- Mittetulundusühing FC Kuressaare Jalgpallikool (80125359) Founder
- MTÜ Jalgpalliturniir Tallinn Cup (80377440) Founder
- Sõrve Jalgpalliklubi (80159401) Founder
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2025
€-710klatest
€500k€-750k€-2.0m
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | — | −710 283 € | 1 096 262 € | €4.0m | 84 | 31.03.2026 |
| 2024AUD | — | −125 206 € | 1 806 545 € | €3.4m | 76 | 31.03.2025 |
| 2023AUD | — | −828 764 € | 1 931 730 € | €3.6m | 90 | 01.04.2024 |
| 2022AUD | — | −1 202 494 € | 2 760 494 € | €4.5m | 102 | 21.04.2023 |
| 2021AUD | — | 338 261 € | 3 662 988 € | €4.3m | 100 | 31.03.2022 |
| 2020AUD | — | 130 556 € | 3 324 727 € | €3.9m | 92 | 31.03.2021 |
| 2019AUD | — | −966 085 € | 3 194 171 € | €3.7m | 93 | 31.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 205 402 € | 132 347 € | 139 703 € | 52 |
| 2025 | 512 410 € | 457 012 € | 483 488 € | 47 |
| 2024 | 485 198 € | 387 246 € | 415 371 € | 47 |
| 2023 | 695 239 € | 493 112 € | 530 940 € | 59 |
| 2022 | 742 399 € | 544 349 € | 575 888 € | 67 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €205k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €132k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €140k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 52 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €126k | €128k | €173k | €85k |
| State taxes 2025 | €120k | €115k | €111k | €111k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €128k | €118k | €118k | €119k |
| Employees 2025 | 49 | 46 | 48 | 47 |
| Revenue 2024 | €161k | €99k | €153k | €72k |
| State taxes 2024 | €115k | €99k | €81k | €93k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €123k | €105k | €89k | €99k |
| Employees 2024 | 48 | 51 | 52 | 47 |
| Revenue 2023 | €213k | €112k | €286k | €84k |
| State taxes 2023 | €124k | €111k | €105k | €152k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €135k | €119k | €114k | €164k |
| Employees 2023 | 59 | 59 | 64 | 59 |
| Revenue 2022 | €267k | €129k | €269k | €77k |
| State taxes 2022 | €120k | €129k | €129k | €166k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €126k | €136k | €137k | €178k |
| Employees 2022 | 68 | 67 | 69 | 67 |
Grants (1 · €119k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
118 999 €
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10035339 / 10 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
14.05.2019
Amending entry
M 10035339 / 9 · Status: In force
14.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
M 10035339 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.09.2016
Amending entry
M 10035339 / 7 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
26.05.2016
Amending entry
M 10035339 / 6 · Status: In force
26.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.04.2013
Amending entry
M 10035339 / 5 · Status: In force
01.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.08.2007
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
M 35339 / 4 · Status: In force
28.08.2007
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 4
17.05.2007
Amending entry
M 35339 / M1 · Status: In force
06.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.05.2004
Amending entry
M 35339 / 3 · Status: In force
20.12.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.10.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Pelle PohlakBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
Jalgpalliklubi FCF Jalgpallikool
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Jalgpalliklubi FCF Tallinna Jalgpallikool
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing FC Kose
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing FC Viljandi
Board member
Mittetulundusühing Kotka Staadion
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Sport&Net Grupp
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tammevabrik OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner