Overview
e-Business Register · 10 min ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 24.11.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Jalgpalli tn 21, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11312 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6279940e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93121 — Activities of sports clubse-Business Register · ETCB
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 min agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 min agoJalgpalliklubi FCF Jalgpallikool is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€-77klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | — | −76 891 € | 1 965 569 € | €2.2m | 35 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | — | 116 834 € | 2 042 460 € | €2.2m | 30 | 29.03.2024 |
| 2022AUD | — | −100 368 € | 1 925 626 € | €2.1m | 38 | 31.03.2023 |
| 2021AUD | — | 71 905 € | 2 025 994 € | €2.1m | 38 | 31.03.2022 |
| 2020AUD | — | −46 514 € | 1 954 089 € | €2.0m | 36 | 26.03.2021 |
| 2019AUD | — | 22 287 € | 2 000 603 € | €2.1m | 30 | 26.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 88 231 € | 96 633 € | 45 |
| 2025 | — | 304 422 € | 333 063 € | 44 |
| 2024 | — | 284 248 € | 301 627 € | 45 |
| 2023 | — | 280 059 € | 303 710 € | 41 |
| 2022 | — | 286 165 € | 310 172 € | 47 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €88k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €97k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 45 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €53k | €61k | €97k | €94k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €59k | €68k | €104k | €102k |
| Employees 2025 | 45 | 46 | 41 | 44 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €68k | €67k | €76k | €73k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €73k | €72k | €78k | €78k |
| Employees 2024 | 39 | 40 | 42 | 45 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €71k | €69k | €70k | €70k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €76k | €75k | €76k | €76k |
| Employees 2023 | 46 | 44 | 44 | 41 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €73k | €66k | €71k | €77k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €79k | €72k | €77k | €83k |
| Employees 2022 | 43 | 44 | 47 | 47 |
Grants (1 · €91k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
91 224 €
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 16 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
15.07.2020
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 15 · Status: In force
15.07.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
18.06.2020
Amending entry
M 10036370 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 27 more events
14.05.2019
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 14 · Status: In force
14.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.11.2017
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 13 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
14.09.2016
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 12 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
30.05.2016
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 11 · Status: In force
30.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.04.2013
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 10 · Status: In force
01.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.02.2013
Amending entry
M 10036370 / 9 · Status: In force
20.12.2012
Amending entry
M 10036370 / M2 · Status: In force
12.11.2012
Amending entry
M 10036370 / M1 · Status: In force
15.06.2009
Amending entry
M 36370 / 8 · Status: In force
15.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.05.2007
Amending entry
M 36370 / 7 · Status: In force
29.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
25.08.2006
Amending entry
M 36370 / 6 · Status: In force
25.08.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.11.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.11.2004
Amending entry
M 36370 / 5 · Status: In force
06.05.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.05.2004
Amending entry
M 36370 / 4 · Status: In force
07.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
06.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 36370 / 3 · Status: In force
22.12.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
24.11.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Pelle PohlakBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
JALGPALLIKLUBI FCF
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Jalgpalliklubi FCF Tallinna Jalgpallikool
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing FC Kose
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing FC Viljandi
Board member
Mittetulundusühing Kotka Staadion
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing Sport&Net Grupp
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tammevabrik OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 50%