Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 07.12.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu tn 2, Sargvere küla, Paide linn, 72602 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56684894e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 94111 — Agricultural associations and unions, gardening and apicultural associations, forest associations and unionse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100383562ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (5)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (5)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoTU
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
MM
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
TK
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€-5klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −5355 € | 29 439 € | €29k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −7675 € | 34 794 € | €36k | 0 | 27.09.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 13 064 € | 42 469 € | €44k | 1 | 01.02.2024 |
| 2021 | — | 11 988 € | 29 405 € | €32k | 1 | 01.02.2024 |
| 2020 | — | 4073 € | 17 417 € | €18k | 1 | 01.02.2024 |
| 2019 | — | 3111 € | 13 344 € | €15k | 1 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5k€3k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 3450 € | 3243 € | 2837 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 6921 € | 8060 € | 7309 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €2k | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | 998 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €3k | €3k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | 439 € | 899 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | 484 € | 975 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 30028097 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 30028097 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.11.2023
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
M 30028097 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 10 · Status: In force
01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 29 more events
25.02.2019
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 9 · Status: In force
25.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.12.2018
Amending entry
M 30028097 / M3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2016
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.06.2015
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 5 · Status: In force
05.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.06.2015
Amending entry
M 30028097 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.09.2013
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 4 · Status: In force
05.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.05.2010
Amending entry
M 30028097 / 3 · Status: In force
24.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.05.2010
Amending entry
M 30028097 / M1 · Status: In force
01.04.2009
Amending entry
M 28097 / 2 · Status: In force
01.04.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
M 35537 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
M 28097 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
23.09.2005
Amending entry
M 35537 / 3 · Status: In force
23.09.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.08.2005
Amending entry
M 35537 / M2 · Status: In force
03.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.06.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
M 35537 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 15 other companies.
Teet KallakmaaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Kallakmaa & Co OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 50%
Metstaguse Investeeringud OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Osaühing Metstaguse Agro
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ ARVTEMIKAL
Board memberFounderShareholder 3%
Toomas UusmaaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Alo SalmBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Mae AlvisteBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Meelis MändlaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company