Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 21.07.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Jüri tn 19a, Võru linn, 65608 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- vorupaevakeskus.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56712128e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 87101 — Residential nursing care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 12 h tagasi vorupaevakeskus.ee6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
UI framework
Bootstrap
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | −708 € | 34 305 € | €40k | 3 | 19.05.2025 |
| 2023 | — | 4248 € | 35 033 € | €38k | 3 | 27.05.2024 |
| 2022 | — | 316 € | 30 609 € | €35k | 3 | 04.05.2023 |
| 2021 | — | 4494 € | 30 293 € | €36k | 4 | 30.03.2022 |
| 2020 | — | 3623 € | 25 799 € | €32k | 4 | 03.05.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 601 € | 15 032 € | €28k | 4 | 18.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 7332 € | 7585 € | 4 |
| 2025 | — | 32 615 € | 33 748 € | 4 |
| 2024 | — | 28 370 € | 29 400 € | 4 |
| 2023 | — | 30 186 € | 31 266 € | 4 |
| 2022 | — | 32 235 € | 33 425 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €9k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €10k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 13 h tagasiHistory (27)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 20018841 / 11 · Status: In force
08.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.02.2022
Amending entry
M 20018841 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2022
Amending entry
M 20018841 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
18.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
18.05.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
M 20018841 / 9 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2017
Amending entry
M 20018841 / 8 · Status: In force
31.05.2017
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
M 20018841 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
10.12.2012
Amending entry
M 20018841 / 7 · Status: In force
27.11.2012
Amending entry
M 20018841 / M6 · Status: In force
21.11.2012
Amending entry
M 20018841 / M5 · Status: In force
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
27.12.2011
Amending entry
M 20018841 / 6 · Status: In force
13.12.2011
Amending entry
M 20018841 / M4 · Status: In force
07.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.03.2011
Amending entry
M 20018841 / 5 · Status: In force
23.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
23.09.2009
Amending entry
M 18841 / 4 · Status: In force
22.09.2009
Amending entry
M 18841 / M3 · Status: In force
16.07.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
15.07.2008
Amending entry
M 18841 / 3 · Status: In force
08.07.2008
Amending entry
M 18841 / M2 · Status: In force
30.01.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
21.07.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Aasa SaarojaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies