Overview
e-Business Register · 1 min ago- Legal form
- Non-profit association
- Date of first registration
- 21.07.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Muigu, Nässuma küla, Saaremaa vald, 94116 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5134457e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01421 — Raising of other cattle and buffaloese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101643133ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
961 €latest
€1k€-10k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | 961 € | −69 909 € | €1k | 0 | 13.05.2025 |
| 2023 | — | −10 206 € | −70 870 € | €7k | 1 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −4235 € | −60 664 € | €23k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −7815 € | −56 429 € | €27k | 1 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −15 186 € | −48 614 € | €59k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | −9262 € | −33 428 € | €62k | 1 | 19.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 6 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | 24 € | 24 € | — |
| 2024 | 2038 € | 664 € | 427 € | — |
| 2023 | 8233 € | 3964 € | 3184 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 10 811 € | 4318 € | 3236 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 6 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | 24 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 24 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €2k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 664 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 427 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | 134 € | 753 € | 753 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 766 € | 806 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | 0 € | €1k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 740 € | 932 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 780 € | 822 € | 822 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (12 · €11k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1419 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1090 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
822 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
510 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
265 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
233 €
Show remaining (6)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
190 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2002 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1248 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1116 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
912 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1541 €
History (8)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.02.2023
Amending entry
M 30046633 / 4 · Status: In force
08.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.10.2018
Amending entry
M 30046633 / 3 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 3 more events
14.02.2018
Amending entry
M 30046633 / 2 · Status: In force
21.07.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.07.2011
First entry
M 30046633 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Eve PrinitsBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies
Mittetulundusühing Rannaniidud ja metsad
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Nässuma Puhkekeskus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 80%
Osaühing Ilpla
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 100%
OSAÜHING LERON HOLDING
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Pihtla Looduse Selts
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Tulundusühistu Pihtla Veis
Ultimate beneficial owner