Overview
e-Business Register · 22 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.12.1995e-Business Register
- Address
- Kauri tn 26, Rakvere linn, 44315 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3244483e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100460265ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 22 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 22 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 22 h agoEP
Born 1965 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MK
Born 1968 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€143klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€60klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 142 645 € | 60 182 € | 62 682 € | €78k | 2 | 09.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 126 668 € | 50 438 € | 64 938 € | €100k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 121 147 € | 48 717 € | 72 717 € | €105k | 2 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 117 286 € | 48 445 € | 72 445 € | €107k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 112 079 € | 45 458 € | 69 458 € | €106k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 109 998 € | 43 747 € | 67 747 € | €108k | 2 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 38 860 € | 15 667 € | 5214 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 146 833 € | 65 266 € | 18 898 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 144 097 € | 59 599 € | 20 419 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 124 833 € | 46 657 € | 18 390 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 119 349 € | 47 693 € | 18 878 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €36k | €42k | €36k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €11k | €18k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €33k | €36k | €39k | €36k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €14k | €16k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €31k | €31k | €32k | €32k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €11k | €12k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €30k | €30k | €29k | €30k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €12k | €13k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 09.05.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 142 645 €
2024
- 27.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 126 668 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 30 other companies.
Margit KeskülaBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 30 other companies
Aqva Hotels Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Eixter KV OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
ESTGREEN Osaühing
Auditor
Inglise Aed OÜ
Shareholder 25%
Janson Tehnika Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
KARITSA INVEST Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kase Kaubandus OÜ
Auditor
Muuga PM Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing ALOIL
Auditor
Osaühing Ama Ait
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing ARKNA MÕIS
Auditor
Osaühing BACHTRANS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing FEKA-EKSPRESS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Forming
Auditor
Osaühing Kadrina Tervisekeskus
Auditor
Osaühing Kaie Raja Hambaravi
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kamikot Trans
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kanni Vahvik-Heinsoo
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kuusekännu Ratsakeskus
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Käpipuu
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing MAX-ED
Auditor
Osaühing PLAISIR
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing PLANRAY
Auditor
Osaühing Raatma
Non-cash contribution auditor
… and 6 more companies