Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.07.2006e-Business Register
- Address
- Ridaküla tee 9, Lepna alevik, Rakvere vald, 44408 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53819930e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 37001 — Sewerage and wastewater managemente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101070382ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 13 h agoMK
Born 1968 · 58 y · non-cash contribution auditor since 21.06.2006
Non-cash contribution auditor
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€118klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€6klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 117 539 € | 5824 € | 161 908 € | €172k | 3 | 01.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 111 745 € | 1586 € | 146 497 € | €152k | 4 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 120 042 € | 9581 € | 135 324 € | €156k | 5 | 31.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 110 807 € | 10 850 € | 116 156 € | €147k | 5 | 31.10.2023 |
| 2020 | 135 718 € | 23 535 € | 95 719 € | €159k | 5 | 16.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 110 868 € | 7825 € | 72 184 € | €94k | 5 | 16.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 13 678 € | 6661 € | 5072 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 78 138 € | 29 865 € | 20 866 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 117 043 € | 31 971 € | 17 210 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 113 485 € | 40 729 € | 28 205 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 121 204 € | 40 553 € | 27 501 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €19k | €22k | €18k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €34k | €27k | €32k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €9k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €29k | €27k | €35k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €10k | €11k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €22k | €27k | €38k | €34k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €9k | €11k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries25.08.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40018776 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 7
08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40018776 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.07.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40018776 / 9 · Status: In force
26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40018776 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 18 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40018776 / 8 · Status: In force
30.06.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
30.06.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40018776 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40018776 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40018776 / 5 · Status: In force
29.04.2013
Kandemääruse tühistamine: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40018776 / 4 · Status: In force
18.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 40018776 / 3 · Status: In force
17.02.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40018776 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.10.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 18776 / M4 · Status: In force
18.03.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18776 / M3 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 18776 / M2 · Status: In force
20.07.2006
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.07.2006
First entry
Ä 18776 · Status: In force
27.06.2006
First entry
Ä 18776 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 29 other companies.
Margit KeskülaNon-cash contribution auditor · 29 other companies
Aqva Hotels Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Eixter KV OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
ESTGREEN Osaühing
Auditor
Inglise Aed OÜ
Shareholder 25%
Janson Tehnika Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
KARITSA INVEST Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kase Kaubandus OÜ
Auditor
Muuga PM Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing ALOIL
Auditor
Osaühing Ama Ait
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing ARKNA MÕIS
Auditor
Osaühing BACHTRANS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Forming
Auditor
Osaühing Fraumel
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 50%
Osaühing Kadrina Tervisekeskus
Auditor
Osaühing Kaie Raja Hambaravi
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kamikot Trans
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kanni Vahvik-Heinsoo
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kuusekännu Ratsakeskus
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Käpipuu
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing MAX-ED
Auditor
Osaühing PLAISIR
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing PLANRAY
Auditor
Osaühing Raatma
Non-cash contribution auditor
… and 5 more companies