Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.08.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Liilia, Kihlevere küla, Kadrina vald, 45215 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5045568e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25991 — Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100716498ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 41 638,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoKK
Born 1953 · 73 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 15.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€222klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 222 073 € | 14 059 € | 315 942 € | €362k | 4 | 12.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 207 261 € | 23 846 € | 437 888 € | €448k | 4 | 10.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 252 377 € | 8296 € | 414 042 € | €425k | 4 | 12.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 291 445 € | 54 575 € | 405 746 € | €420k | 5 | 10.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 213 989 € | 11 398 € | 351 172 € | €362k | 4 | 14.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 250 353 € | 53 470 € | 339 774 € | €351k | 4 | 12.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 21 657 € | 9054 € | 4507 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 160 336 € | 74 976 € | 22 597 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 277 697 € | 56 792 € | 26 124 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 263 935 € | 53 835 € | 22 648 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 345 443 € | 67 846 € | 27 307 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €40k | €45k | €27k | €49k |
| State taxes 2025 | €46k | €12k | €8k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €42k | €46k | €114k | €76k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €12k | €24k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €65k | €76k | €73k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €13k | €15k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €70k | €104k | €66k | €105k |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €20k | €15k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40004334 / 7 · Status: In force
02.01.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
02.01.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40004334 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 13 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40004334 / 5 · Status: In force
22.05.2017
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 40004334 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.10.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 4
26.10.2016
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 40004334 / 4 · Status: In force
04.09.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40004334 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.11.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40004334 / M4 · Status: In force
09.10.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 4334 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 4334 / 3 · Status: In force
29.01.2003
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 4334 / M2 · Status: In force
28.11.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 2
28.11.2002
Märkus
Ä 4334 / 2 · Status: In force
15.08.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 24 other companies.
Margit KeskülaAuditor · 24 other companies
Aqva Hotels Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Eixter KV OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
ESTGREEN Osaühing
Auditor
Inglise Aed OÜ
Shareholder 25%
Janson Tehnika Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
KARITSA INVEST Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor
Kase Kaubandus OÜ
Auditor
Muuga PM Osaühing
Auditor
Osaühing ALOIL
Auditor
Osaühing Ama Ait
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing ARKNA MÕIS
Auditor
Osaühing BACHTRANS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing FEKA-EKSPRESS
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Fraumel
Shareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Kadrina Tervisekeskus
Auditor
Osaühing Kamikot Trans
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kanni Vahvik-Heinsoo
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Kuusekännu Ratsakeskus
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing MAX-ED
Auditor
Osaühing PLANRAY
Auditor
Osaühing Raatma
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing Sihor SR
Non-cash contribution auditor
OÜ Vitax-T
Auditor
Rakke Apteek Osaühing
Non-cash contribution auditor