10022681ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Osaühing Hankasport

Registered 2. aprill 1996, primary activity: Motels and similar accommodation. Main place of business in Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 55102Motels and similar accommodation30+ years
Updated 4 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€93k
▼ 78% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
5
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€39k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
20 432,62 €
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA) · On payment plan until 31.05.2027

Overview

e-Business Register · 4 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
02.04.1996e-Business Register
Address
Võidu tn 16, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11213 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5527489e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 55102 — Motels and similar accommodatione-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE100264270ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
10 000,00 €e-Business Register

Officers (2)

e-Business Register · 4 h ago
MP
Born 1972 · 54 y · board member since 09.04.2015
Board member
IV
Born 1975 · 51 y · board member since 29.05.2024
Board member

Shareholders (2)

e-Business Register · 4 h ago
MP
Born 1972 · 54 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €5k
OM
Legal person · 10677956 · shareholder since 21.05.2024
Shareholder 50% · €5k

Beneficial owners (2)

e-Business Register · 4 h ago
MP
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IV
Born 1975 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.05.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024357 788 €−83 540 €1 851 350 €€2.4m908.07.2025
2023343 671 €−1812 €1 934 940 €€2.1m901.05.2024
2022347 775 €−30 611 €1 936 751 €€2.1m901.05.2024
2021239 586 €−3660 €1 967 363 €€2.2m829.06.2022
2020192 054 €−14 423 €1 971 331 €€2.2m517.05.2021
2019338 668 €230 294 €1 985 754 €€2.3m1030.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q93 382 €22 897 €15 935 €5
2025754 904 €79 718 €60 933 €8
2024433 226 €54 971 €39 957 €10
2023356 618 €48 990 €34 271 €9
2022370 529 €44 627 €37 500 €8
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€93k
State taxes 2026€23k
Taxes on workforce 2026€16k
Employees 20265
Revenue 2025€421k€107k€136k€91k
State taxes 2025€21k€27k€9k€22k
Taxes on workforce 2025€19k€24k€5k€14k
Employees 202510888
Revenue 2024€81k€66k€120k€166k
State taxes 2024€12k€16k€17k€10k
Taxes on workforce 2024€10k€11k€11k€7k
Employees 2024981010
Revenue 2023€90k€78k€103k€86k
State taxes 2023€8k€13k€14k€14k
Taxes on workforce 2023€7k€10k€8k€10k
Employees 20238999
Revenue 2022€90k€77k€102k€102k
State taxes 2022€10k€11k€13k€11k
Taxes on workforce 2022€9k€10k€10k€9k
Employees 20229888

Licences (1)

Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasi
Toitlustamine
MajandustegevusteadeKTO021092from 23.03.2016
Valid

Grants (1 · €12k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
11 583 €

History (30)

e-Business Register · entries
23.02.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
23.02.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 16 · Status: In force
06.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10001188 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
29.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 15 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
23.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
21.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
21.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 13 · Status: In force
21.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 14 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 12 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 11 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 10 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 9 · Status: In force
22.02.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 7 · Status: In force
22.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 8 · Status: In force
09.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 6 · Status: In force
25.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10001188 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1188 / 4 · Status: In force
05.09.2001
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
01.06.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
02.04.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 44 other companies.

Ivar VendelinBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 35 other companies

… and 11 more companies