Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.08.1996e-Business Register
- Address
- Õle tn 23, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10319 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6828777 · +372 5034870e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71111 — Architectural activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100283866ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 9586,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMM
Born 1966 · 60 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IE
Born 1991 · 35 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.05.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€101klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 100 974 € | 4790 € | 98 739 € | €109k | 4 | 25.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 152 316 € | 3319 € | 93 949 € | €112k | 4 | 13.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 175 045 € | 4868 € | 90 630 € | €132k | 4 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 105 740 € | 24 809 € | 90 762 € | €112k | 5 | 18.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 62 848 € | 6924 € | 65 954 € | €87k | 4 | 10.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 103 225 € | 15 520 € | 59 030 € | €83k | 4 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 586 € | 10 906 € | 7037 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 78 670 € | 37 781 € | 24 240 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 99 861 € | 40 118 € | 24 621 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 169 648 € | 28 373 € | 18 706 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 175 520 € | 37 512 € | 19 761 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €19k | €21k | €12k | €26k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €9k | €7k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €26k | €35k | €19k | €20k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €11k | €9k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €64k | €62k | €32k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €9k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €40k | €26k | €43k | €66k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €9k | €6k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasiPublic procurements (3 · €359k)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.02.2025 | Tallinna Linnaplaneerimise Amet | — | |
| 27.12.2022 | Rakvere Vallavalitsus | 179 560 € | |
| 19.05.2022 | Rakvere Vallavalitsus | 179 560 € |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries07.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10164014 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10164014 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 13 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10164014 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10164014 / 2 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10164014 · Status: In force
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20001574 / 5 · Status: In force
23.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 1574 / 4 · Status: In force
08.11.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 3
07.11.2002
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 1574 / 3 · Status: In force
27.12.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.08.1996
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 73 other companies.
Madis EekBoard member, Shareholder 35%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Margit MutsoShareholder 35%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Roland KaurovAuditor · 69 other companies
aktsiaselts ERAPUIT
Auditor
aktsiaselts Estiko Grupp
Auditor
Aktsiaselts HEAKORRASTUS
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Hermholz-Nord
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Hermseal
Auditor
Aktsiaselts JÄRVAK
Auditor
aktsiaselts Mobec
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Odium
Auditor
aktsiaselts PALOMA PAPP
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Peipsi Kalamees
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärnu REV
Auditor
aktsiaselts RONDAM
Auditor
aktsiaselts SELKO SECURITY
Auditor
Aktsiaselts TTP
Auditor
Aktsiaselts White Beach Development
Auditor
Apteekide Infotehnoloogia OÜ
Auditor
Apteekide Koostöö Hulgimüük OÜ
Auditor
Arkaadia Puhastuse OÜ
Auditor
AS Irest Ehitus
Auditor
AS Iv TarCo
Auditor
AS Kuldlõvi
Auditor
AS PANAVIATIC Maintenance
Auditor
AS Wasa
Auditor
Balti Logistika AS
Auditor
… and 45 more companies