Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.07.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Puidu, Massu küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87616 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4474599e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100110887ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 87 910,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoJR
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€812klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-28klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 812 315 € | −27 746 € | 287 016 € | €397k | 12 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 1 092 499 € | 89 057 € | 314 762 € | €402k | 14 | 15.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 873 903 € | −70 398 € | 212 672 € | €298k | 16 | 19.01.2024 |
| 2021AUD | 1 177 649 € | 50 791 € | 283 071 € | €404k | 18 | 02.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 264 578 € | −8597 € | 232 280 € | €336k | 19 | 28.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 1 237 988 € | −28 735 € | 240 877 € | €391k | 21 | 02.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 201 297 € | 51 342 € | 32 747 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 1 354 955 € | 189 057 € | 114 645 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 781 081 € | 143 764 € | 94 934 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 1 109 289 € | 173 418 € | 100 109 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 983 392 € | 170 229 € | 110 290 € | 17 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €201k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €51k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €229k | €235k | €564k | €327k |
| State taxes 2025 | €47k | €47k | €53k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €29k | €29k | €30k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €123k | €169k | €192k | €298k |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €34k | €29k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €25k | €24k | €22k | €24k |
| Employees 2024 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €131k | €414k | €327k | €237k |
| State taxes 2023 | €36k | €46k | €53k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €24k | €23k | €27k |
| Employees 2023 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €195k | €251k | €270k | €267k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €46k | €42k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €28k | €28k | €26k | €27k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 17 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 16 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €85k)
Procurement Register · 16 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.05.2018 | Eesti Evangeelse Luterliku Kiriku Vändra Martini Kogudus | 85 336 € |
History (38)
e-Business Register · entries14.05.2025
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 30005904 / 15 · Status: In force
14.05.2025
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 5
18.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30005904 / 14 · Status: In force
18.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
25.10.2024
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 30005904 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 33 more events
25.10.2024
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 13
15.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30005904 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.09.2024
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 30005904 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
07.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30005904 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.12.2023
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 30005904 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.09.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 30005904 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30005904 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30005904 / 12 · Status: In force
31.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30005904 / 11 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30005904 / 10 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30005904 / 9 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30005904 / 8 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.07.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30006284 / 4 · Status: In force
07.07.2011
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
K 30006284 / 3 · Status: In force
07.07.2011
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
07.07.2011
Kommertspandi kustutamiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 5904 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.12.2002
Märkus
Entry no. 6
17.12.2002
Märkus
Ä 5904 / 6 · Status: In force
13.06.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
11.06.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 5904 / 5 · Status: In force
22.09.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
10.04.2000
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
11.05.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
04.08.1997
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
18.07.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 23 other companies.
Heili HuikShareholder 10% · 1 other company
Uudo HuntShareholder 0% · 2 other companies
Kalle LaheAuditor · 20 other companies
Aktsiaselts Esmar Vesiroos
AuditorNon-cash contribution auditor
aktsiaselts LIIVIMAA PAGAR
Auditor
aktsiaselts Pärnu KEK
Supervisory board member
Aktsiaselts Taastusravikeskus Viiking
Auditor
Kafin OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
LLG Invest OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing "A.K."
Auditor
Osaühing Halinga Energeetika
Auditor
osaühing Klea
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Osaühing Metsagrupp
Auditor
OSAÜHING MURBARAN
Auditor
osaühing Nugise Kaubandus
Auditor
Osaühing Perlux
Auditor
Osaühing Raume Puit
Non-cash contribution auditor
Osaühing SAVI
Auditor
osaühing Tekali
Auditor
osaühing Vemet
Auditor
OÜ ASPO SPORT
Auditor
OÜ Hellar & Pojad
Auditor
Raamatupidamisbüroo KLEA OÜ
Founder